Skip to content

6th trait - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
17
Avg. Voting Time
12.4 sec
Poll Created
27.09.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
vengeful vs. forgiving
7 votes · 41.2%
Peak Day
27 Sep 2021
16 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 16:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1694.1%
15.9%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Stirling, GB1482.4%
Bathgate, GB15.9%
None, GB15.9%
Paris, FR15.9%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
vengeful vs. forgiving: 41.2% (7)Judgemental vs. Openminded: 35.3% (6)Aggressive vs. Calm: 23.5% (4)Spiritual vs. Physical: 0.0% (0) Total 17 votes
vengeful vs. forgiving41.2%
Judgemental vs. Openminded35.3%
Aggressive vs. Calm23.5%
Spiritual vs. Physical0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
952.9%
635.3%
211.8%

Devices

17100.0%

Browsers

17100.0%

Operating systems

17100.0%

Poll Information

  • 17 users spent 111 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 12.4 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.