Skip to content
Total Votes
14
Avg. Voting Time
17.5 sec
Poll Created
14.09.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
24 Eylül Cuma
6 votes · 31.6%
Peak Day
14 Sep 2021
12 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 14:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
14100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Izmir, TR535.7%
None, TR428.6%
Bursa, TR214.3%
Istanbul, TR17.1%
Kütahya, TR17.1%
Tokat Province, TR17.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
24 Eylül Cuma: 31.6% (6)25 Eylül Cumartesi: 21.1% (4)26 Eylül Pazar: 15.8% (3)1 Ekim Cuma: 10.5% (2)2 Ekim Cumartesi: 10.5% (2)3 Ekim Pazar: 10.5% (2)Diğer (gruba iletebilirsiniz): 0.0% (0) Total 14 votes
24 Eylül Cuma31.6%
25 Eylül Cumartesi21.1%
26 Eylül Pazar15.8%
1 Ekim Cuma10.5%
2 Ekim Cumartesi10.5%
3 Ekim Pazar10.5%
Diğer (gruba iletebilirsiniz)0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
14100.0%

Devices

14100.0%

Browsers

14100.0%

Operating systems

14100.0%

Poll Information

  • 14 users spent 210 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 17.5 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 16 Sep 2021 19:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.