Skip to content

Animation Winner - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
10
Avg. Voting Time
15.3 sec
Poll Created
19.08.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Liquid nights
7 votes · 70.0%
Peak Day
19 Aug 2022
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
990.0%
110.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, SE440.0%
Malmo, SE220.0%
Eskilstuna, SE110.0%
Gothenburg, SE110.0%
None, DK110.0%
Stockholm, SE110.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Liquid nights: 70.0% (7)Solid Knifes: 20.0% (2)The Rickies: 10.0% (1) Total 10 votes
Liquid nights70.0%
Solid Knifes20.0%
The Rickies10.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
10100.0%

Devices

10100.0%

Browsers

10100.0%

Operating systems

10100.0%

Poll Information

  • 10 users spent 153 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 15.3 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 1 month.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.