Skip to content

Anime `(*>﹏<*)′ - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
10
Avg. Voting Time
12.7 sec
Poll Created
09.03.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Akiba Maid Wars
4 votes · 40.0%
Peak Day
09 Mar 2023
10 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 00:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
220.0%
220.0%
110.0%
110.0%
110.0%
110.0%
110.0%
110.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Cypress, US110.0%
Dublin, IE110.0%
Ho Chi Minh City, VN110.0%
Kajaani, FI110.0%
Lima, PE110.0%
New Cross, GB110.0%
None, SK110.0%
None, US110.0%
Prague, CZ110.0%
Vantaa, FI110.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Akiba Maid Wars: 40.0% (4)Clannad After Story: 30.0% (3)Puella Magi Madoka Magica: 20.0% (2)Suisei no Gargantia: 10.0% (1) Total 10 votes
Akiba Maid Wars40.0%
Clannad After Story30.0%
Puella Magi Madoka Magica20.0%
Suisei no Gargantia10.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
10100.0%

Devices

10100.0%

Browsers

10100.0%

Operating systems

10100.0%

Poll Information

  • 10 users spent 127 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 12.7 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 7 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.