Skip to content

Axo Vaca Locations - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
8
Avg. Voting Time
13.3 sec
Poll Created
26.05.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Galveston beach
5 votes · 62.5%
Peak Day
26 May 2021
7 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
8100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Houston, US337.5%
Beaumont, US112.5%
Dallas, US112.5%
Groves, US112.5%
Katy, US112.5%
Mandeville, US112.5%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Galveston beach: 62.5% (5)Surf side beach: 37.5% (3)El Jardin Beach: 0.0% (0)Sylvan Beach Park: 0.0% (0) Total 8 votes
Galveston beach62.5%
Surf side beach37.5%
El Jardin Beach0.0%
Sylvan Beach Park0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
8100.0%

Devices

8100.0%

Browsers

8100.0%

Operating systems

8100.0%

Poll Information

  • 8 users spent 80 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.3 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 4 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.