Skip to content

Beauty Queen 2022/23 - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
5,697
Avg. Voting Time
8.6 sec
Poll Created
16.09.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
3.8
votes/day
Leading Choice
Son Ye Jin
2,549 votes · 26.3%
Peak Day
16 Sep 2022
1182 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
2,07736.5%
2,03435.7%
4748.3%
2123.7%
1392.4%
1342.4%
1011.8%
871.5%
701.2%
631.1%
581.0%
500.9%
450.8%
410.7%
150.3%
100.2%
100.2%
80.1%
60.1%
60.1%
50.1%
50.1%
50.1%
40.1%
30.1%
30.1%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, PH1,20126.6%
None, US1,11024.6%
Cagayan de Oro, PH45210.0%
Trnava Hora, SK3998.8%
East Orange, US3567.9%
Bangkok, TH1934.3%
Angeles City, PH1914.2%
Little Falls, US1603.5%
Fort Lauderdale, US1443.2%
None, MM1202.7%
None, ID1042.3%
Newark, US902.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Son Ye Jin: 26.3% (2,549)Im Yoon Ah: 16.1% (1,556)Seo Ju Hyun: 12.7% (1,229)Choi Soo Young: 12.6% (1,219)Ku Hye Sun: 6.5% (625)Park Eun Bin: 3.7% (356)Jang Na Ra: 2.9% (285)Song Hye Kyo: 2.3% (227)Krystal Jung Soo Jung: 2.0% (196)Bae Suzy: 1.5% (147)Kim Hye Yoon: 1.2% (120)Park Min Young: 1.1% (104)IU Lee Ji Eun: 0.9% (86)Park Shin Hye: 0.7% (71)Kim Tae Hee: 0.7% (68)Kim So Hyun: 0.7% (63)Kim Go Eun: 0.5% (51)Moon Chae Won: 0.4% (40)Seo Ye Ji: 0.4% (40)Kim Se Jeong: 0.4% (36)Seo Hyun Jin: 0.3% (33)Kim Yoo Jung: 0.3% (31)Kim Ji Won: 0.3% (29)Shin Se Kyung: 0.3% (27)Ham Eun Jung: 0.3% (26)Han So Hee: 0.2% (22)Kim Tae Ri: 0.2% (22)Kim Ji Soo: 0.2% (20)Shin Min Ah: 0.2% (20)Jung So Min: 0.2% (18)Lee Se Young: 0.2% (18)Lee Sung Kyung: 0.2% (18)Seol In Ah: 0.2% (18)Gong Hyo Jin: 0.2% (17)Ha Ji Won: 0.2% (17)Jun Ji Hyun: 0.2% (17)Moon Ga Young: 0.2% (17)Song Ji Hyo: 0.2% (17)Park Bo Young: 0.2% (16)Yoon Eun Hye: 0.2% (16)Chae Soo Bin: 0.2% (15)Kang So Ra: 0.2% (15)Kim Da Mi: 0.2% (15)Kim Sae Ron: 0.2% (15)Kwon Na Ra: 0.2% (15)Cho Yi Hyun: 0.1% (13)Nam Ji Hyun: 0.1% (13)Shin Hye Sun: 0.1% (13)Yoo In Na: 0.1% (13)Go Min Si: 0.1% (11)Jeon Yeo Bin: 0.1% (11)Jo Bo Ah: 0.1% (11)Lee Ji Ah: 0.1% (11)Han Hyo Joo: 0.1% (10)Jeon So Min: 0.1% (9) Total 5,697 votes
Son Ye Jin26.3%
Im Yoon Ah16.1%
Seo Ju Hyun12.7%
Choi Soo Young12.6%
Ku Hye Sun6.5%
Park Eun Bin3.7%
Jang Na Ra2.9%
Song Hye Kyo2.3%
Krystal Jung Soo Jung2.0%
Bae Suzy1.5%
Kim Hye Yoon1.2%
Park Min Young1.1%
IU Lee Ji Eun0.9%
Park Shin Hye0.7%
Kim Tae Hee0.7%
Kim So Hyun0.7%
Kim Go Eun0.5%
Moon Chae Won0.4%
Seo Ye Ji0.4%
Kim Se Jeong0.4%
Seo Hyun Jin0.3%
Kim Yoo Jung0.3%
Kim Ji Won0.3%
Shin Se Kyung0.3%
Ham Eun Jung0.3%
Han So Hee0.2%
Kim Tae Ri0.2%
Kim Ji Soo0.2%
Shin Min Ah0.2%
Jung So Min0.2%
Lee Se Young0.2%
Lee Sung Kyung0.2%
Seol In Ah0.2%
Gong Hyo Jin0.2%
Ha Ji Won0.2%
Jun Ji Hyun0.2%
Moon Ga Young0.2%
Song Ji Hyo0.2%
Park Bo Young0.2%
Yoon Eun Hye0.2%
Chae Soo Bin0.2%
Kang So Ra0.2%
Kim Da Mi0.2%
Kim Sae Ron0.2%
Kwon Na Ra0.2%
Cho Yi Hyun0.1%
Nam Ji Hyun0.1%
Shin Hye Sun0.1%
Yoo In Na0.1%
Go Min Si0.1%
Jeon Yeo Bin0.1%
Jo Bo Ah0.1%
Lee Ji Ah0.1%
Han Hyo Joo0.1%
Jeon So Min0.1%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
4,45078.1%
1,13219.9%
1152.0%

Devices

5,697100.0%

Browsers

5,697100.0%

Operating systems

5,697100.0%

Poll Information

  • 5697 users spent 45637 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.6 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 30 Nov 2023 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.