Beauty Queen 2022/23 - Poll Analysis
Total Votes
5,697
Avg. Voting Time
8.6 sec
Poll Created
16.09.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
3.8
votes/day
Leading Choice
Son Ye Jin
2,549 votes · 26.3%
Peak Day
16 Sep 2022
1182 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes
Voting Activity by Hour
00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00
Voting Activity by Weekday
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Vote Breakdown by Days
014 Sep
015 Sep
016 Sep
017 Sep
018 Sep
019 Sep
020 Sep
021 Sep
022 Sep
023 Sep
024 Sep
025 Sep
026 Sep
027 Sep
028 Sep
029 Sep
030 Sep
001 Oct
002 Oct
003 Oct
004 Oct
005 Oct
006 Oct
007 Oct
008 Oct
009 Oct
010 Oct
011 Oct
012 Oct
013 Oct
0 votes · 30 points
Top countries
36.5%🇵🇭 PH
35.7%🇺🇸 US
8.3%🇸🇰 SK
3.7%🇹🇭 TH
2.4%🇮🇩 ID
2.4%🇲🇲 MM
1.8%🇲🇾 MY
1.5%🇮🇶 IQ
1.2%🇻🇳 VN
1.1%🇫🇷 FR
1.0%🇹🇼 TW
0.9%🇸🇬 SG
By Countries
| Country | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 2,077 | 36.5% | |
| 2,034 | 35.7% | |
| 474 | 8.3% | |
| 212 | 3.7% | |
| 139 | 2.4% | |
| 134 | 2.4% | |
| 101 | 1.8% | |
| 87 | 1.5% | |
| 70 | 1.2% | |
| 63 | 1.1% | |
| 58 | 1.0% | |
| 50 | 0.9% | |
| 45 | 0.8% | |
| 41 | 0.7% | |
| 15 | 0.3% | |
| 10 | 0.2% | |
| 10 | 0.2% | |
| 8 | 0.1% | |
| 6 | 0.1% | |
| 6 | 0.1% | |
| 5 | 0.1% | |
| 5 | 0.1% | |
| 5 | 0.1% | |
| 4 | 0.1% | |
| 3 | 0.1% | |
| 3 | 0.1% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% |
By Cities
| City | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| None, PH | 1,201 | 26.6% |
| None, US | 1,110 | 24.6% |
| Cagayan de Oro, PH | 452 | 10.0% |
| Trnava Hora, SK | 399 | 8.8% |
| East Orange, US | 356 | 7.9% |
| Bangkok, TH | 193 | 4.3% |
| Angeles City, PH | 191 | 4.2% |
| Little Falls, US | 160 | 3.5% |
| Fort Lauderdale, US | 144 | 3.2% |
| None, MM | 120 | 2.7% |
| None, ID | 104 | 2.3% |
| Newark, US | 90 | 2.0% |
Select a country to see cities
Total Vote Distribution
Vote Distribution
Son Ye Jin26.3%
Im Yoon Ah16.1%
Seo Ju Hyun12.7%
Choi Soo Young12.6%
Ku Hye Sun6.5%
Park Eun Bin3.7%
Jang Na Ra2.9%
Song Hye Kyo2.3%
Krystal Jung Soo Jung2.0%
Bae Suzy1.5%
Kim Hye Yoon1.2%
Park Min Young1.1%
IU Lee Ji Eun0.9%
Park Shin Hye0.7%
Kim Tae Hee0.7%
Kim So Hyun0.7%
Kim Go Eun0.5%
Moon Chae Won0.4%
Seo Ye Ji0.4%
Kim Se Jeong0.4%
Seo Hyun Jin0.3%
Kim Yoo Jung0.3%
Kim Ji Won0.3%
Shin Se Kyung0.3%
Ham Eun Jung0.3%
Han So Hee0.2%
Kim Tae Ri0.2%
Kim Ji Soo0.2%
Shin Min Ah0.2%
Jung So Min0.2%
Lee Se Young0.2%
Lee Sung Kyung0.2%
Seol In Ah0.2%
Gong Hyo Jin0.2%
Ha Ji Won0.2%
Jun Ji Hyun0.2%
Moon Ga Young0.2%
Song Ji Hyo0.2%
Park Bo Young0.2%
Yoon Eun Hye0.2%
Chae Soo Bin0.2%
Kang So Ra0.2%
Kim Da Mi0.2%
Kim Sae Ron0.2%
Kwon Na Ra0.2%
Cho Yi Hyun0.1%
Nam Ji Hyun0.1%
Shin Hye Sun0.1%
Yoo In Na0.1%
Go Min Si0.1%
Jeon Yeo Bin0.1%
Jo Bo Ah0.1%
Lee Ji Ah0.1%
Han Hyo Joo0.1%
Jeon So Min0.1%
Visitor Source
| Referer URL | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 4,450 | 78.1% | |
| 1,132 | 19.9% | |
| 115 | 2.0% |
Devices
| 5,697 | 100.0% |
Browsers
| 5,697 | 100.0% |
Operating systems
| 5,697 | 100.0% |
Poll Information
- 5697 users spent 45637 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.6 seconds.
- There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
- The poll has been opened for 4 years.
- Survey security: No Check.
- Created by: Anonymous
- The poll will be closed on 30 Nov 2023 23:00.
- This poll has been viewed 0 times.