Skip to content

Beauty Queen Award 2021 - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
10,874
Avg. Voting Time
7.1 sec
Poll Created
16.03.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
5.3
votes/day
Leading Choice
Ku Hye Sun
5,634 votes · 30.9%
Peak Day
08 May 2021
1021 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 23:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
4,67443.0%
4,38940.4%
6486.0%
5975.5%
1171.1%
980.9%
720.7%
600.6%
370.3%
290.3%
230.2%
130.1%
130.1%
120.1%
110.1%
90.1%
60.1%
60.1%
50.0%
50.0%
50.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Quezon, PH3,01531.5%
Carouge, CH2,65727.8%
St. Gallen, CH1,18812.4%
Singapore, SG6476.8%
Bacolod City, PH6116.4%
Bern, CH3924.1%
Hayward, US2672.8%
Lausanne, CH2192.3%
Zurich, CH1801.9%
Phoenix, US1581.7%
None, PH1351.4%
Quezon City, PH1001.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Ku Hye Sun: 30.9% (5,634)Moon Chae Won: 17.3% (3,145)Park Shin Hye: 5.2% (950)Song Hye Kyo: 4.4% (801)Park Min Young: 3.7% (676)Kim Tae Hee: 3.4% (622)IU Lee Ji Eun: 3.0% (549)Jun Ji Hyun: 2.9% (535)Song Ji Hyo: 2.7% (501)Kim So Hyun: 2.5% (456)Ha Ji Won: 2.3% (417)Han Hyo Joo: 2.2% (397)Kim Ji Won: 2.1% (385)Kim Yoo Jung: 1.9% (354)Kim Go Eun: 1.8% (334)Park Bo Young: 1.7% (307)Seo Ye Ji: 1.6% (287)Yoo In Na: 1.5% (276)Kim Da Mi: 1.5% (273)Shin Min Ah: 1.5% (267)Yoon Eun Hye: 1.4% (261)Im Yoon Ah: 1.4% (258)Lee Sung Kyung: 1.3% (234)Bae Suzy: 1.0% (191)Son Ye Jin: 0.6% (109) Total 10,874 votes
Ku Hye Sun30.9%
Moon Chae Won17.3%
Park Shin Hye5.2%
Song Hye Kyo4.4%
Park Min Young3.7%
Kim Tae Hee3.4%
IU Lee Ji Eun3.0%
Jun Ji Hyun2.9%
Song Ji Hyo2.7%
Kim So Hyun2.5%
Ha Ji Won2.3%
Han Hyo Joo2.2%
Kim Ji Won2.1%
Kim Yoo Jung1.9%
Kim Go Eun1.8%
Park Bo Young1.7%
Seo Ye Ji1.6%
Yoo In Na1.5%
Kim Da Mi1.5%
Shin Min Ah1.5%
Yoon Eun Hye1.4%
Im Yoon Ah1.4%
Lee Sung Kyung1.3%
Bae Suzy1.0%
Son Ye Jin0.6%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
10,40295.7%
4223.9%
430.4%
30.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

10,874100.0%

Browsers

10,874100.0%

Operating systems

10,874100.0%

Poll Information

  • 10874 users spent 75379 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.1 seconds.
  • There are 8 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 30 Jun 2021 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.