Skip to content

Best BOD of the year. - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
30
Avg. Voting Time
23.6 sec
Poll Created
14.06.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Bethlehem Chane
9 votes · 30.0%
Peak Day
15 Jun 2020
15 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 21:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
2376.7%
26.7%
26.7%
13.3%
13.3%
13.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, ET1448.3%
Addis Ababa, ET931.0%
None, ZA26.9%
Ashburn, US13.4%
Atlanta, US13.4%
Kayseri, TR13.4%
None, FR13.4%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Bethlehem Chane: 30.0% (9)Natan Zewdu: 26.7% (8)Nardos Wendwessen: 10.0% (3)Abel Gebrekidan: 6.7% (2)Tesfa Yilma: 6.7% (2)Bethlehem Tamiru: 6.7% (2)Bruk Asged: 6.7% (2)Hilina Abebe: 3.3% (1)Brook sebsebe: 3.3% (1)Rayan Muhdain: 0.0% (0)Meron Dejene: 0.0% (0)Bruiktawit Teshome: 0.0% (0)Mahlet Melese: 0.0% (0) Total 30 votes
Bethlehem Chane30.0%
Natan Zewdu26.7%
Nardos Wendwessen10.0%
Abel Gebrekidan6.7%
Tesfa Yilma6.7%
Bethlehem Tamiru6.7%
Bruk Asged6.7%
Hilina Abebe3.3%
Brook sebsebe3.3%
Rayan Muhdain0.0%
Meron Dejene0.0%
Bruiktawit Teshome0.0%
Mahlet Melese0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1860.0%
826.7%
26.7%
13.3%
13.3%

Devices

30100.0%

Browsers

30100.0%

Operating systems

30100.0%

Poll Information

  • 30 users spent 613 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 23.6 seconds.
  • There are 5 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 years, 3 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 30 times.

This page may be available in your language.