Skip to content
Total Votes
11
Avg. Voting Time
10.3 sec
Poll Created
25.03.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Mav Espino
6 votes · 54.5%
Peak Day
25 Mar 2022
11 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
11100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, PH218.2%
Taguig, PH218.2%
Bacoor, PH19.1%
Lucban, PH19.1%
Paranaque City, PH19.1%
Pasig, PH19.1%
Polomolok, PH19.1%
Quezon City, PH19.1%
Taytay, PH19.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Mav Espino: 54.5% (6)Maki Villaluz: 36.4% (4)Krizza Tolento: 9.1% (1)Jess Santos: 0.0% (0)Lele Tool: 0.0% (0) Total 11 votes
Mav Espino54.5%
Maki Villaluz36.4%
Krizza Tolento9.1%
Jess Santos0.0%
Lele Tool0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
11100.0%

Devices

11100.0%

Browsers

11100.0%

Operating systems

11100.0%

Poll Information

  • 11 users spent 114 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 10.3 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.