Skip to content
Total Votes
198
Avg. Voting Time
14.2 sec
Poll Created
20.02.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.1
votes/day
Leading Choice
Use him as a vessel to contain the infection in hollow knight subreddit and other places
67 votes · 33.8%
Peak Day
20 Feb 2022
58 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 20:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
8241.4%
178.6%
157.6%
73.5%
63.0%
63.0%
63.0%
52.5%
42.0%
42.0%
31.5%
31.5%
31.5%
31.5%
31.5%
31.5%
31.5%
21.0%
21.0%
21.0%
21.0%
21.0%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, US1736.2%
None, GB714.9%
None, FR36.4%
None, DE36.4%
Toronto, CA36.4%
Ann Arbor, US24.3%
Edmonton, CA24.3%
Istanbul, TR24.3%
Moscow, RU24.3%
None, RU24.3%
None, MX24.3%
None, AU24.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Use him as a vessel to contain the infection in hollow knight subreddit and other places: 33.8% (67)Force him to watch matpat lore theory back to back until he passes out: 22.2% (44)Capitalize his name over and over again until he passes out: 16.7% (33)Tar him with vegemite: 15.7% (31)Drown him in cheese: 11.6% (23) Total 198 votes
Use him as a vessel to contain the infection in hollow knight subreddit and other places33.8%
Force him to watch matpat lore theory back to back until he passes out22.2%
Capitalize his name over and over again until he passes out16.7%
Tar him with vegemite15.7%
Drown him in cheese11.6%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
13769.2%
5125.8%
73.5%
10.5%
10.5%
10.5%

Devices

198100.0%

Browsers

198100.0%

Operating systems

198100.0%

Poll Information

  • 198 users spent 2732 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 14.2 seconds.
  • There are 6 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 7 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @the_battle_bee
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 30 times.

This page may be available in your language.