Skip to content

Best series actress - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
256
Avg. Voting Time
7.8 sec
Poll Created
22.11.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.1
votes/day
Leading Choice
Demet Özdemir
134 votes · 52.3%
Peak Day
22 Nov 2020
78 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 16:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
3212.8%
3012.0%
2811.2%
104.0%
104.0%
83.2%
83.2%
72.8%
72.8%
62.4%
62.4%
62.4%
62.4%
62.4%
52.0%
52.0%
52.0%
41.6%
41.6%
41.6%
41.6%
41.6%
31.2%
31.2%
31.2%
31.2%
20.8%
20.8%
20.8%
20.8%
20.8%
20.8%
20.8%
20.8%
20.8%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, IR2639.4%
Milan, IT69.1%
None, PE57.6%
Istanbul, TR46.1%
Vulcan, RO46.1%
Amman, JO34.5%
Athens, GR34.5%
Bayamón, PR34.5%
Cebu City, PH34.5%
Concepción, CL34.5%
Madrid, ES34.5%
Naples, IT34.5%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Demet Özdemir: 52.3% (134)Ebru Şahin: 37.9% (97)Burcu ozberk: 6.2% (16)Damla yalmaz: 2.0% (5)Deniz baysal: 1.6% (4) Total 256 votes
Demet Özdemir52.3%
Ebru Şahin37.9%
Burcu ozberk6.2%
Damla yalmaz2.0%
Deniz baysal1.6%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
7930.9%
6927.0%
5521.5%
4216.4%
31.2%
31.2%
20.8%
10.4%
10.4%
10.4%

Devices

256100.0%

Browsers

256100.0%

Operating systems

256100.0%

Poll Information

  • 256 users spent 1970 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.8 seconds.
  • There are 10 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 10 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @708
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 40 times.

This page may be available in your language.