Skip to content
Total Votes
93
Avg. Voting Time
15.7 sec
Poll Created
22.05.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.1
votes/day
Leading Choice
Sid Chang
23 votes · 24.7%
Peak Day
23 May 2023
51 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 22:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
5357.0%
1010.8%
55.4%
44.3%
44.3%
33.2%
33.2%
22.2%
22.2%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, US2039.2%
None, MX713.7%
Philadelphia, US611.8%
None, GB35.9%
None, DE35.9%
None, FR35.9%
El Paso, US23.9%
Pittsburgh, US23.9%
Tijuana, MX23.9%
Allentown, US12.0%
Austin, US12.0%
Barberton, US12.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Sid Chang: 24.7% (23)Rita: 23.7% (22)Ronnie Anne: 17.2% (16)Stella: 15.1% (14)Judy Zhau: 9.7% (9)Adeleid Chang: 3.2% (3)Paige: 3.2% (3)Phoebe Powers: 2.2% (2)Cristina: 1.1% (1)Alisa Barela: 0.0% (0) Total 93 votes
Sid Chang24.7%
Rita23.7%
Ronnie Anne17.2%
Stella15.1%
Judy Zhau9.7%
Adeleid Chang3.2%
Paige3.2%
Phoebe Powers2.2%
Cristina1.1%
Alisa Barela0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
9298.9%
11.1%

Devices

93100.0%

Browsers

93100.0%

Operating systems

93100.0%

Poll Information

  • 93 users spent 1460 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 15.7 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 4 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 23 May 2023 13:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.