Skip to content
Total Votes
23
Avg. Voting Time
4.9 sec
Poll Created
13.09.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Infamous: Second Son
15 votes · 65.2%
Peak Day
17 Sep 2022
12 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 12:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
939.1%
521.7%
313.0%
14.3%
14.3%
14.3%
14.3%
14.3%
14.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Limburgerhof, DE420.0%
Ankara, TR315.0%
Agva, TR210.0%
Izmir, TR210.0%
None, US210.0%
Bogotá, CO15.0%
Copenhagen, DK15.0%
Etimesgut, TR15.0%
Los Angeles, US15.0%
Milan, IT15.0%
None, TR15.0%
None, DE15.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Infamous: Second Son: 65.2% (15)Uncharted 4: Bir Hırsızın Sonu: 26.1% (6)Detroit: Become Human: 8.7% (2)God of War: 0.0% (0)Ghost of Tsushima: 0.0% (0) Total 23 votes
Infamous: Second Son65.2%
Uncharted 4: Bir Hırsızın Sonu26.1%
Detroit: Become Human8.7%
God of War0.0%
Ghost of Tsushima0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
23100.0%

Devices

23100.0%

Browsers

23100.0%

Operating systems

23100.0%

Poll Information

  • 23 users spent 108 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 4.9 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 1 month.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.