Skip to content
Total Votes
21
Avg. Voting Time
13.3 sec
Poll Created
23.03.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Eduarda Cristina
11 votes · 52.4%
Peak Day
23 Mar 2021
20 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 22:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1885.7%
29.5%
14.8%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
São Luís, BR1368.4%
None, BR210.5%
Belo Horizonte, BR15.3%
Sarajevo, BA15.3%
São Paulo, BR15.3%
Urbano Santos, BR15.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Eduarda Cristina: 52.4% (11)Miguel Arcanjo: 38.1% (8)Ana Paula de Jesus: 9.5% (2) Total 21 votes
Eduarda Cristina52.4%
Miguel Arcanjo38.1%
Ana Paula de Jesus9.5%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
2095.2%
14.8%

Devices

21100.0%

Browsers

21100.0%

Operating systems

21100.0%

Poll Information

  • 21 users spent 267 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.3 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.