Skip to content
Total Votes
46
Avg. Voting Time
23.5 sec
Poll Created
23.03.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Maria Soares
22 votes · 47.8%
Peak Day
23 Mar 2021
42 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 16:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
4291.3%
12.2%
12.2%
12.2%
12.2%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
São Luís, BR2862.2%
None, BR36.7%
Paco do Lumiar, BR36.7%
Sao Jose de Ribamar, BR36.7%
Fortaleza, BR24.4%
Brejo, BR12.2%
Istanbul, TR12.2%
Natal, BR12.2%
None, PK12.2%
Quezon, PH12.2%
Sao Luiz, BR12.2%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Maria Soares: 47.8% (22)Gisele Spindola: 19.6% (9)João Lucas: 17.4% (8)Alyce Teixeira: 15.2% (7) Total 46 votes
Maria Soares47.8%
Gisele Spindola19.6%
João Lucas17.4%
Alyce Teixeira15.2%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
4393.5%
24.3%
12.2%

Devices

46100.0%

Browsers

46100.0%

Operating systems

46100.0%

Poll Information

  • 46 users spent 1035 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 23.5 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 20 times.

This page may be available in your language.