Skip to content

Choose your Team name - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
7
Avg. Voting Time
21.3 sec
Poll Created
04.08.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Team Avengers
3 votes · 42.9%
Peak Day
04 Aug 2021
7 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
7100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, IN342.9%
Chennai, IN114.3%
Nellore, IN114.3%
Pune, IN114.3%
Vijayawada, IN114.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Team Avengers: 42.9% (3)Team Dothraki: 28.6% (2)Team Geek: 28.6% (2)Team Decepticons: 0.0% (0) Total 7 votes
Team Avengers42.9%
Team Dothraki28.6%
Team Geek28.6%
Team Decepticons0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
571.4%
114.3%
114.3%

Devices

7100.0%

Browsers

7100.0%

Operating systems

7100.0%

Poll Information

  • 7 users spent 107 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 21.3 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 2 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.