Skip to content

Company Name change - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
29
Avg. Voting Time
26.1 sec
Poll Created
03.10.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Knights of the blood oath
11 votes · 37.9%
Peak Day
04 Oct 2021
18 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 05:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1655.2%
724.1%
26.9%
13.4%
13.4%
13.4%
13.4%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Fremont, US520.0%
Melbourne, AU416.0%
Adelaide, AU28.0%
Chippendale, AU28.0%
Nedlands, AU28.0%
None, NZ28.0%
None, US28.0%
None, AU28.0%
Aracruz, BR14.0%
Bentleigh East, AU14.0%
Berowra, AU14.0%
Brisbane, AU14.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Knights of the blood oath: 37.9% (11)Iron Phalanx: 17.2% (5)10 Inches unbuffed: 10.3% (3)Keep Current Name: 10.3% (3)Jerks of the Jungle: 6.9% (2)Ultraviolent: 6.9% (2)Endeavor: 3.4% (1)Mad lads: 3.4% (1)Savage: 3.4% (1)Brood knights: 0.0% (0)Brutal noodle: 0.0% (0)Burfell kingdonm: 0.0% (0)Down Under: 0.0% (0)Ecstacy: 0.0% (0)Emerald Euphoria: 0.0% (0)Good gang guys: 0.0% (0)Green giants: 0.0% (0)Guardsmen: 0.0% (0)Verdant Valhalla: 0.0% (0)oceanic alliance: 0.0% (0) Total 29 votes
Knights of the blood oath37.9%
Iron Phalanx17.2%
10 Inches unbuffed10.3%
Keep Current Name10.3%
Jerks of the Jungle6.9%
Ultraviolent6.9%
Endeavor3.4%
Mad lads3.4%
Savage3.4%
Brood knights0.0%
Brutal noodle0.0%
Burfell kingdonm0.0%
Down Under0.0%
Ecstacy0.0%
Emerald Euphoria0.0%
Good gang guys0.0%
Green giants0.0%
Guardsmen0.0%
Verdant Valhalla0.0%
oceanic alliance0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
2896.6%
13.4%

Devices

29100.0%

Browsers

29100.0%

Operating systems

29100.0%

Poll Information

  • 29 users spent 471 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 26.1 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.