Skip to content

cores - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
12
Avg. Voting Time
46.0 sec
Poll Created
05.02.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
branco
8 votes · 17.8%
Peak Day
05 Feb 2021
7 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1083.3%
18.3%
18.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Rio de Janeiro, BR216.7%
São Paulo, BR216.7%
Barao de Cocais, BR18.3%
Contagem, BR18.3%
Curitiba, BR18.3%
Florianópolis, BR18.3%
Itamarandiba, BR18.3%
Magnesia ad Sipylum, TR18.3%
Ourinhos, BR18.3%
Sainte-Cecile-de-Masham, CA18.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
branco: 17.8% (8)azul escuro: 15.6% (7)laranja: 11.1% (5)vemelho: 11.1% (5)amarelo: 8.9% (4)cinza: 8.9% (4)marrom: 6.7% (3)violeta: 4.4% (2)azul claro: 4.4% (2)verde escuro: 4.4% (2)verde claro: 2.2% (1)preto: 2.2% (1)rosa: 2.2% (1) Total 12 votes
branco17.8%
azul escuro15.6%
laranja11.1%
vemelho11.1%
amarelo8.9%
cinza8.9%
marrom6.7%
violeta4.4%
azul claro4.4%
verde escuro4.4%
verde claro2.2%
preto2.2%
rosa2.2%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
975.0%
18.3%
18.3%
18.3%

Devices

12100.0%

Browsers

12100.0%

Operating systems

12100.0%

Poll Information

  • 12 users spent 552 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 46.0 seconds.
  • There are 4 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 8 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.