Skip to content
Total Votes
55
Avg. Voting Time
13.9 sec
Poll Created
27.04.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Yes I'm interested
48 votes · 87.3%
Peak Day
27 Apr 2023
39 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 09:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
5498.2%
11.8%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, MT2138.9%
Kalkara, MT1222.2%
Attard, MT713.0%
Birkirkara, MT47.4%
Balzan, MT23.7%
Marsa, MT23.7%
Gzira, MT11.9%
Imsida, MT11.9%
Qrendi, MT11.9%
Swieqi, MT11.9%
Tarxien, MT11.9%
Valletta, MT11.9%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Yes I'm interested: 87.3% (48)Yes I'm interested but cannot attend on this date: 12.7% (7)No I will not atttend: 0.0% (0) Total 55 votes
Yes I'm interested87.3%
Yes I'm interested but cannot attend on this date12.7%
No I will not atttend0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
55100.0%

Devices

55100.0%

Browsers

55100.0%

Operating systems

55100.0%

Poll Information

  • 55 users spent 763 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.9 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.