Skip to content

Filme Crăciun - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
20
Avg. Voting Time
12.5 sec
Poll Created
26.11.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Home Alone 2
8 votes · 40.0%
Peak Day
26 Nov 2022
16 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 00:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1995.0%
15.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Bucharest, RO735.0%
None, RO630.0%
Ploieşti, RO315.0%
Buftea, RO15.0%
Constanța, RO15.0%
None, US15.0%
Ramnicu Sarat, RO15.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Home Alone 2: 40.0% (8)A Christmas Carol: 20.0% (4)Cronicile Crăciunului 1: 20.0% (4)The Grinch: 10.0% (2)Home Alone 1: 10.0% (2)Slumberland- Țara Viselor: 0.0% (0)Cronicile Crăciunului 2: 0.0% (0)Klaus: 0.0% (0)Jingle Jangle: 0.0% (0)The Polar Express: 0.0% (0)A Boy Called Christmas: 0.0% (0)Home Alone 3: 0.0% (0)The Wonderful World of Disney: 0.0% (0)Home Alone: The Holiday Heist: 0.0% (0) Total 20 votes
Home Alone 240.0%
A Christmas Carol20.0%
Cronicile Crăciunului 120.0%
The Grinch10.0%
Home Alone 110.0%
Slumberland- Țara Viselor0.0%
Cronicile Crăciunului 20.0%
Klaus0.0%
Jingle Jangle0.0%
The Polar Express0.0%
A Boy Called Christmas0.0%
Home Alone 30.0%
The Wonderful World of Disney0.0%
Home Alone: The Holiday Heist0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
20100.0%

Devices

20100.0%

Browsers

20100.0%

Operating systems

20100.0%

Poll Information

  • 20 users spent 251 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 12.5 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 10 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.