Skip to content

fizik bölümü öğrencileri buluşması

41votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
cumartesi 22 votes
42.3%
pazar 16 votes
30.8%
cuma 14 votes
26.9%
Vote Distribution
cumartesi: 42.3% (22)pazar: 30.8% (16)cuma: 26.9% (14) Total 41 votes
cumartesi42.3%
pazar30.8%
cuma26.9%
Created
14 Oct 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
cumartesi: 42.3% (22)pazar: 30.8% (16)cuma: 26.9% (14) Total 41 votes
cumartesi42.3%
pazar30.8%
cuma26.9%

This page may be available in your language.