Skip to content
Total Votes
46
Avg. Voting Time
13.3 sec
Poll Created
22.09.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
GO JOHN ANGELO
21 votes · 45.7%
Peak Day
22 Sep 2021
44 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 08:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
4495.7%
12.2%
12.2%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Morong, PH922.5%
None, PH615.0%
Angeles City, PH512.5%
Cabanatuan City, PH37.5%
Makati City, PH37.5%
Mandaluyong City, PH37.5%
San Fernando, PH37.5%
Baguio City, PH25.0%
Davao City, PH25.0%
Manila, PH25.0%
Bauang, PH12.5%
Burnaby, CA12.5%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
GO JOHN ANGELO: 45.7% (21)Llanes, Jian Marco: 19.6% (9)UNCIANO KREIG SAINT: 17.4% (8)Malipot, Neo Carlo V.: 15.2% (7)RAPISURA EDRIC ENZI: 2.2% (1) Total 46 votes
GO JOHN ANGELO45.7%
Llanes, Jian Marco19.6%
UNCIANO KREIG SAINT17.4%
Malipot, Neo Carlo V.15.2%
RAPISURA EDRIC ENZI2.2%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
3984.8%
510.9%
24.3%

Devices

46100.0%

Browsers

46100.0%

Operating systems

46100.0%

Poll Information

  • 46 users spent 147 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.3 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 20 times.

This page may be available in your language.