Skip to content
Total Votes
35
Avg. Voting Time
9.6 sec
Poll Created
22.09.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Kent Jalog
19 votes · 54.3%
Peak Day
22 Sep 2021
34 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 08:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
3394.3%
12.9%
12.9%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Morong, PH624.0%
Mandaluyong City, PH312.0%
Angeles City, PH28.0%
Baguio City, PH28.0%
Davao City, PH28.0%
None, PH28.0%
Quezon City, PH28.0%
San Ildefonso, PH28.0%
Abanon, PH14.0%
Bauang, PH14.0%
Cabanatuan City, PH14.0%
Dagupan, PH14.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Kent Jalog: 54.3% (19)Andrei Racadio: 20.0% (7)Marc Escaño: 20.0% (7)Rodrigo Sabangan: 5.7% (2) Total 35 votes
Kent Jalog54.3%
Andrei Racadio20.0%
Marc Escaño20.0%
Rodrigo Sabangan5.7%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
2982.9%
617.1%

Devices

35100.0%

Browsers

35100.0%

Operating systems

35100.0%

Poll Information

  • 35 users spent 220 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 9.6 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.