Skip to content

For the R4 vote, you have 5 votes

91votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Beca 53 votes
20.6%
Phenomenal 44 votes
17.1%
Cheater 42 votes
16.3%
Jockl 35 votes
13.6%
Clapper 30 votes
11.7%
Lordrich 20 votes
7.8%
DonQ 11 votes
4.3%
Halvar 9 votes
3.5%
Mabozarichy 7 votes
2.7%
Mrsach 6 votes
2.3%
Vote Distribution
Beca: 20.6% (53)Phenomenal: 17.1% (44)Cheater: 16.3% (42)Jockl: 13.6% (35)Clapper: 11.7% (30)Lordrich: 7.8% (20)DonQ: 4.3% (11)Halvar: 3.5% (9)Mabozarichy: 2.7% (7)Mrsach: 2.3% (6) Total 91 votes
Beca20.6%
Phenomenal17.1%
Cheater16.3%
Jockl13.6%
Clapper11.7%
Lordrich7.8%
DonQ4.3%
Halvar3.5%
Mabozarichy2.7%
Mrsach2.3%
Created
23 Mar 2024
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Beca: 20.6% (53)Phenomenal: 17.1% (44)Cheater: 16.3% (42)Jockl: 13.6% (35)Clapper: 11.7% (30)Lordrich: 7.8% (20)DonQ: 4.3% (11)Halvar: 3.5% (9)Mabozarichy: 2.7% (7)Mrsach: 2.3% (6) Total 91 votes
Beca20.6%
Phenomenal17.1%
Cheater16.3%
Jockl13.6%
Clapper11.7%
Lordrich7.8%
DonQ4.3%
Halvar3.5%
Mabozarichy2.7%
Mrsach2.3%

This page may be available in your language.