Skip to content

Hangi gun bulusalim

4votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
sali 3 votes
33.3%
pazartesi 2 votes
22.2%
cuma 1 votes
11.1%
cumartesi 1 votes
11.1%
pazar 1 votes
11.1%
caramba 1 votes
11.1%
Vote Distribution
sali: 33.3% (3)pazartesi: 22.2% (2)cuma: 11.1% (1)cumartesi: 11.1% (1)pazar: 11.1% (1)caramba: 11.1% (1) Total 4 votes
sali33.3%
pazartesi22.2%
cuma11.1%
cumartesi11.1%
pazar11.1%
caramba11.1%
Created
12 Feb 2026
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
sali: 33.3% (3)pazartesi: 22.2% (2)cuma: 11.1% (1)cumartesi: 11.1% (1)pazar: 11.1% (1)caramba: 11.1% (1) Total 4 votes
sali33.3%
pazartesi22.2%
cuma11.1%
cumartesi11.1%
pazar11.1%
caramba11.1%

This page may be available in your language.