Skip to content
Total Votes
14
Avg. Voting Time
9.5 sec
Poll Created
09.07.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Snow Lake
5 votes · 35.7%
Peak Day
09 Jul 2022
14 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 01:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
14100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Boardman, US857.1%
Seattle, US428.6%
Bothell, US214.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Snow Lake: 35.7% (5)Dirty Harry Balcony: 28.6% (4)Rattlesnake Ledge: 21.4% (3)Poo Poo Point: 7.1% (1)Wallace Falls: 7.1% (1) Total 14 votes
Snow Lake35.7%
Dirty Harry Balcony28.6%
Rattlesnake Ledge21.4%
Poo Poo Point7.1%
Wallace Falls7.1%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1178.6%
214.3%
17.1%

Devices

14100.0%

Browsers

14100.0%

Operating systems

14100.0%

Poll Information

  • 14 users spent 133 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 9.5 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 3 months.
  • Survey security: Cookie Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.