Skip to content

Hike vote!

15votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Rattlesnake Ledge 10 votes
16.9%
Poo Poo Point 8 votes
13.6%
Dirty Harry Balcony 8 votes
13.6%
Snow Lake 8 votes
13.6%
Wallace Falls 7 votes
11.9%
Little Si 6 votes
10.2%
Annette Lake 5 votes
8.5%
Heather Lake 5 votes
8.5%
Lake 22 2 votes
3.4%
Vote Distribution
Rattlesnake Ledge: 16.9% (10)Poo Poo Point: 13.6% (8)Dirty Harry Balcony: 13.6% (8)Snow Lake: 13.6% (8)Wallace Falls: 11.9% (7)Little Si: 10.2% (6)Annette Lake: 8.5% (5)Heather Lake: 8.5% (5)Lake 22: 3.4% (2) Total 15 votes
Rattlesnake Ledge16.9%
Poo Poo Point13.6%
Dirty Harry Balcony13.6%
Snow Lake13.6%
Wallace Falls11.9%
Little Si10.2%
Annette Lake8.5%
Heather Lake8.5%
Lake 223.4%
Created
09 Jul 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
Cookie Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Rattlesnake Ledge: 16.9% (10)Poo Poo Point: 13.6% (8)Dirty Harry Balcony: 13.6% (8)Snow Lake: 13.6% (8)Wallace Falls: 11.9% (7)Little Si: 10.2% (6)Annette Lake: 8.5% (5)Heather Lake: 8.5% (5)Lake 22: 3.4% (2) Total 15 votes
Rattlesnake Ledge16.9%
Poo Poo Point13.6%
Dirty Harry Balcony13.6%
Snow Lake13.6%
Wallace Falls11.9%
Little Si10.2%
Annette Lake8.5%
Heather Lake8.5%
Lake 223.4%

This page may be available in your language.