Skip to content
Total Votes
8
Avg. Voting Time
12.5 sec
Poll Created
02.04.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Exams should be teacher assessed
7 votes · 87.5%
Peak Day
02 Apr 2021
6 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 19:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
450.0%
225.0%
225.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Karachi, PK225.0%
Ankara, TR112.5%
Lahore, PK112.5%
Mumbai, IN112.5%
None, PK112.5%
None, IN112.5%
None, TR112.5%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Exams should be teacher assessed: 87.5% (7)Exams should continue as normal: 12.5% (1)Exams should go on online: 0.0% (0) Total 8 votes
Exams should be teacher assessed87.5%
Exams should continue as normal12.5%
Exams should go on online0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
675.0%
112.5%
112.5%

Devices

8100.0%

Browsers

8100.0%

Operating systems

8100.0%

Poll Information

  • 8 users spent 100 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 12.5 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.