Skip to content

In what subject you feel you need to practice more? (exercises, lessons summaries, quizzes...)

15votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
Listening 11 votes
36.7%
Writing 8 votes
26.7%
Tenses 6 votes
20.0%
Parts of speech (V, N, ADJ, ADV, Prepositions, articles...) 4 votes
13.3%
Reading 1 votes
3.3%
Vote Distribution
Listening: 36.7% (11)Writing: 26.7% (8)Tenses: 20.0% (6)Parts of speech (V, N, ADJ, ADV, Prepositions, articles...): 13.3% (4)Reading: 3.3% (1) Total 15 votes
Listening36.7%
Writing26.7%
Tenses20.0%
Parts of speech (V, N, ADJ, ADV, Prepositions, articles...)13.3%
Reading3.3%
Created
07 Nov 2021
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
Listening: 36.7% (11)Writing: 26.7% (8)Tenses: 20.0% (6)Parts of speech (V, N, ADJ, ADV, Prepositions, articles...): 13.3% (4)Reading: 3.3% (1) Total 15 votes
Listening36.7%
Writing26.7%
Tenses20.0%
Parts of speech (V, N, ADJ, ADV, Prepositions, articles...)13.3%
Reading3.3%

This page may be available in your language.