Skip to content

İsim Ne Olsun? - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
21
Avg. Voting Time
50.4 sec
Poll Created
31.01.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Chatluck
4 votes · 19.0%
Peak Day
31 Jan 2022
19 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 21:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
2095.2%
14.8%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Izmir, TR1152.4%
Istanbul, TR314.3%
Kosekoy, TR29.5%
None, TR29.5%
Ankara, TR14.8%
Kilis, TR14.8%
Toronto, CA14.8%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Chatluck: 19.0% (4)Best Seller: 14.3% (3)Non Stop Chat: 9.5% (2)PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR TAKIMI: 9.5% (2)Yıkım Ekibi: 9.5% (2)Hızlı ve Seller: 4.8% (1)Klavye Şövalyeleri: 4.8% (1)Nilfgaard: 4.8% (1)Tutunamayanlar: 4.8% (1)Yıldızchat: 4.8% (1)ZirveTeam⚡: 4.8% (1)İmdat Chat: 4.8% (1)Şugar Seller: 4.8% (1)Chat'in Savaşçıları: 0.0% (0)Dabancalar: 0.0% (0)Ekran Başındakiler: 0.0% (0)Kralın Adamları: 0.0% (0)Kutsal Seller: 0.0% (0)Master of Chat: 0.0% (0)Ortalık56: 0.0% (0)Peak Chat: 0.0% (0)Seller Bizi Bekler: 0.0% (0)Sellerin Azizleri: 0.0% (0)Smyrna'nın Kralları: 0.0% (0)Sular Seller: 0.0% (0)Tescilli Seller: 0.0% (0) Total 21 votes
Chatluck19.0%
Best Seller14.3%
Non Stop Chat9.5%
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR TAKIMI9.5%
Yıkım Ekibi9.5%
Hızlı ve Seller4.8%
Klavye Şövalyeleri4.8%
Nilfgaard4.8%
Tutunamayanlar4.8%
Yıldızchat4.8%
ZirveTeam⚡4.8%
İmdat Chat4.8%
Şugar Seller4.8%
Chat'in Savaşçıları0.0%
Dabancalar0.0%
Ekran Başındakiler0.0%
Kralın Adamları0.0%
Kutsal Seller0.0%
Master of Chat0.0%
Ortalık560.0%
Peak Chat0.0%
Seller Bizi Bekler0.0%
Sellerin Azizleri0.0%
Smyrna'nın Kralları0.0%
Sular Seller0.0%
Tescilli Seller0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
2095.2%
14.8%

Devices

21100.0%

Browsers

21100.0%

Operating systems

21100.0%

Poll Information

  • 21 users spent 957 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 50.4 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 8 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: @denizcangullu
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.