Skip to content
Total Votes
93
Avg. Voting Time
0.0 sec
Poll Created
23.03.2026
Comments
2
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.5
votes/day
Leading Choice
Im Yoon Ah
29 votes · 31.2%
Peak Day
23 Mar 2026
39 votes
Engagement
2.2
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1516.1%
1415.1%
1010.8%
99.7%
66.5%
55.4%
44.3%
33.2%
33.2%
22.2%
22.2%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, US1226.7%
Central, HK715.6%
Bangkok, TH48.9%
None, ID48.9%
None, NG36.7%
None, MX36.7%
Davao City, PH24.4%
Mandaluyong City, PH24.4%
None, MY24.4%
None, PH24.4%
None, TH24.4%
Shatin, HK24.4%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Im Yoon Ah: 31.2% (29)Kim Ji Won: 24.7% (23)Park Shin Hye: 17.2% (16)IU Lee Ji Eun: 6.5% (6)Bae Suzy: 6.5% (6)Moon Ga Young: 5.4% (5)Kim Ji Soo: 4.3% (4)Kim Yoo Jung: 2.2% (2)Song Hye Kyo: 1.1% (1)Park Bo Young: 1.1% (1) Total 93 votes
Im Yoon Ah31.2%
Kim Ji Won24.7%
Park Shin Hye17.2%
IU Lee Ji Eun6.5%
Bae Suzy6.5%
Moon Ga Young5.4%
Kim Ji Soo4.3%
Kim Yoo Jung2.2%
Song Hye Kyo1.1%
Park Bo Young1.1%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
8490.3%
99.7%

Devices

8591.4%
88.6%

Browsers

7681.7%
77.5%
66.5%
33.2%
11.1%

Operating systems

6165.6%
2526.9%
66.5%
11.1%

Poll Information

  • 93 users spent 0 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 0.0 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 months, 2 weeks.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 1069 times.

This page may be available in your language.