Skip to content
Total Votes
13
Avg. Voting Time
7.7 sec
Poll Created
10.12.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Büyükada-kınalıada mekanda
7 votes · 41.2%
Peak Day
10 Dec 2021
11 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 14:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1184.6%
17.7%
17.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR753.8%
Ankara, TR215.4%
None, TR215.4%
Amsterdam, NL17.7%
Frankfurt am Main, DE17.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Büyükada-kınalıada mekanda: 41.2% (7)kınalıadada piknik mangal kiralama: 23.5% (4)Beşiktaş-kadıköy- ortaköy: 17.6% (3)Polonezköy tarafta mekan: 17.6% (3) Total 13 votes
Büyükada-kınalıada mekanda41.2%
kınalıadada piknik mangal kiralama23.5%
Beşiktaş-kadıköy- ortaköy17.6%
Polonezköy tarafta mekan17.6%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1292.3%
17.7%

Devices

13100.0%

Browsers

13100.0%

Operating systems

13100.0%

Poll Information

  • 13 users spent 70 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 7.7 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 10 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.