Skip to content

Kdrama Queen Award 2021 - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
14,275
Avg. Voting Time
6.6 sec
Poll Created
04.01.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
6.8
votes/day
Leading Choice
Son Ye Jin
6,461 votes · 42.5%
Peak Day
05 Jan 2021
1770 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
9,80768.7%
2,20915.5%
6434.5%
2792.0%
2301.6%
2301.6%
2151.5%
1981.4%
1340.9%
750.5%
500.4%
430.3%
270.2%
250.2%
200.1%
190.1%
120.1%
70.0%
60.0%
60.0%
50.0%
40.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, PH6,31753.1%
Bacolod City, PH1,52912.9%
Yangon, MM1,29210.9%
Quezon City, PH5214.4%
Cebu City, PH4633.9%
None, MM3593.0%
Mandaluyong City, PH2892.4%
Sagaing, MM2802.4%
Kamuning, PH2251.9%
Bangkok, TH2221.9%
Kota Kinabalu, MY1991.7%
Gruenstadt, DE1961.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Son Ye Jin: 42.5% (6,461)Park Shin Hye: 21.1% (3,213)Song Ji Hyo: 19.1% (2,911)Ku Hye Sun: 4.6% (701)Kim Yoo Jung: 3.1% (474)Song Hye Kyo: 1.9% (284)Han Hyo Joo: 1.6% (236)Jun Ji Hyun: 0.9% (134)Bae Suzy: 0.9% (133)IU Lee Ji Eun: 0.8% (120)Yoo In Na: 0.7% (103)Kim Ji Won: 0.6% (96)Kim So Hyun: 0.4% (67)Park Min Young: 0.4% (65)Park Bo Young: 0.3% (42)Lee Sung Kyung: 0.2% (33)Im Yoona: 0.2% (30)Seo Ye Ji: 0.2% (30)Kim Go Eun: 0.2% (29)Shin Min Ah: 0.1% (15)Kim Tae Hee: 0.1% (11)Ha Ji Won: 0.1% (8)Yoon Eun Hye: 0.1% (8)Moon Chae Won: 0.0% (5) Total 14,275 votes
Son Ye Jin42.5%
Park Shin Hye21.1%
Song Ji Hyo19.1%
Ku Hye Sun4.6%
Kim Yoo Jung3.1%
Song Hye Kyo1.9%
Han Hyo Joo1.6%
Jun Ji Hyun0.9%
Bae Suzy0.9%
IU Lee Ji Eun0.8%
Yoo In Na0.7%
Kim Ji Won0.6%
Kim So Hyun0.4%
Park Min Young0.4%
Park Bo Young0.3%
Lee Sung Kyung0.2%
Im Yoona0.2%
Seo Ye Ji0.2%
Kim Go Eun0.2%
Shin Min Ah0.1%
Kim Tae Hee0.1%
Ha Ji Won0.1%
Yoon Eun Hye0.1%
Moon Chae Won0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
7,28851.1%
6,54045.8%
2271.6%
2131.5%
50.0%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

14,275100.0%

Browsers

14,275100.0%

Operating systems

14,275100.0%

Poll Information

  • 14275 users spent 94166 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 6.6 seconds.
  • There are 7 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 9 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 31 May 2021 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.