Skip to content
Total Votes
14
Avg. Voting Time
33.6 sec
Poll Created
30.04.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Qw1 - Souhcni(IGL) - wo0t - brave - Elite
7 votes · 50.0%
Peak Day
30 Apr 2023
8 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 00:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
14100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR750.0%
Adana, TR17.1%
Gümüşhane, TR17.1%
Izmir, TR17.1%
Konya, TR17.1%
Kucukcekmece, TR17.1%
Sahinbey, TR17.1%
Trabzon, TR17.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Qw1 - Souhcni(IGL) - wo0t - brave - Elite: 50.0% (7)Glovee - AsLanM4shadoW - Sterben - DESTRUCT1VEE - pAura(IGL): 21.4% (3)Sociablee - qRaxs - MrFalin(IGL) - Mojj - Ruxic: 21.4% (3)Quti - Turko - CyderX(IGL) - AtaKaptan - yetujey: 7.1% (1)!!: 0.0% (0) Total 14 votes
Qw1 - Souhcni(IGL) - wo0t - brave - Elite50.0%
Glovee - AsLanM4shadoW - Sterben - DESTRUCT1VEE - pAura(IGL)21.4%
Sociablee - qRaxs - MrFalin(IGL) - Mojj - Ruxic21.4%
Quti - Turko - CyderX(IGL) - AtaKaptan - yetujey7.1%
!!0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1392.9%
17.1%

Devices

14100.0%

Browsers

14100.0%

Operating systems

14100.0%

Poll Information

  • 14 users spent 471 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 33.6 seconds.
  • There are 2 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.