Skip to content

kitap - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
18
Avg. Voting Time
81.8 sec
Poll Created
04.04.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
ahitler
7 votes · 9.0%
Peak Day
04 Apr 2021
16 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 20:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1794.4%
15.6%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Istanbul, TR633.3%
Ankara, TR211.1%
Balıkesir, TR211.1%
Denizli, TR15.6%
Gaziantep, TR15.6%
Gümüşhane, TR15.6%
Izmir, TR15.6%
Mugla, TR15.6%
Niğde, TR15.6%
Oldenburg, DE15.6%
Ordu, TR15.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
ahitler: 9.0% (7)puslu kıtalar atlası: 7.7% (6)günler aylar yıllar: 6.4% (5)tamirci: 6.4% (5)afrikalı leo: 5.1% (4)cesur yeni dünya: 5.1% (4)enstitü: 5.1% (4)kadınlar ülkesi: 5.1% (4)fransız teğmenin kadını: 3.8% (3)tatar çölü: 3.8% (3)ucunda ölüm var: 3.8% (3)yetişkinlerin yalan hayatı: 3.8% (3)1984: 2.6% (2)bülbülü öldürmek: 2.6% (2)karasevdalılar: 2.6% (2)lizbon’a gece treni: 2.6% (2)savaşta beni düşün: 2.6% (2)sessiz hasta: 2.6% (2)algı kalesi: 1.3% (1)aynalar: 1.3% (1)aşk meçhule yürür: 1.3% (1)bir kış gecesi eğer bir yolcu: 1.3% (1)dur bir mola ver: 1.3% (1)güzellik bir yaradır: 1.3% (1)inceldiği yerden: 1.3% (1)kahin: 1.3% (1)marc’ın maceraları: 1.3% (1)saatleri ayarlama enstitüsü: 1.3% (1)sevgili arsız ölüm: 1.3% (1)tanrı çocuğu korusun: 1.3% (1)yalnız: 1.3% (1)çocukluğun sonu: 1.3% (1)ışığın hızı: 1.3% (1)aguie: 0.0% (0)intihar: 0.0% (0)la fontaine masallar: 0.0% (0)ne zaman gitti tren: 0.0% (0)petrol: 0.0% (0)ölü doğanlar: 0.0% (0) Total 18 votes
ahitler9.0%
puslu kıtalar atlası7.7%
günler aylar yıllar6.4%
tamirci6.4%
afrikalı leo5.1%
cesur yeni dünya5.1%
enstitü5.1%
kadınlar ülkesi5.1%
fransız teğmenin kadını3.8%
tatar çölü3.8%
ucunda ölüm var3.8%
yetişkinlerin yalan hayatı3.8%
19842.6%
bülbülü öldürmek2.6%
karasevdalılar2.6%
lizbon’a gece treni2.6%
savaşta beni düşün2.6%
sessiz hasta2.6%
algı kalesi1.3%
aynalar1.3%
aşk meçhule yürür1.3%
bir kış gecesi eğer bir yolcu1.3%
dur bir mola ver1.3%
güzellik bir yaradır1.3%
inceldiği yerden1.3%
kahin1.3%
marc’ın maceraları1.3%
saatleri ayarlama enstitüsü1.3%
sevgili arsız ölüm1.3%
tanrı çocuğu korusun1.3%
yalnız1.3%
çocukluğun sonu1.3%
ışığın hızı1.3%
aguie0.0%
intihar0.0%
la fontaine masallar0.0%
ne zaman gitti tren0.0%
petrol0.0%
ölü doğanlar0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1161.1%
527.8%
15.6%
15.6%

Devices

18100.0%

Browsers

18100.0%

Operating systems

18100.0%

Poll Information

  • 18 users spent 1472 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 81.8 seconds.
  • There are 4 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 6 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.