Skip to content

Kris Kringle Themes - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
16
Avg. Voting Time
13.9 sec
Poll Created
27.11.2020
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Holiday Decor
7 votes · 43.8%
Peak Day
27 Nov 2020
16 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 22:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
16100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Toronto, CA425.0%
Maple Ridge, CA212.5%
Beamsville, CA16.2%
Brampton, CA16.2%
Cannington, CA16.2%
Ennismore, CA16.2%
Hamilton, CA16.2%
Langley, CA16.2%
Mississauga, CA16.2%
Montreal, CA16.2%
Québec, CA16.2%
Richmond Hill, CA16.2%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Holiday Decor: 43.8% (7)Snack Attack: 25.0% (4)Action Figures: 18.8% (3)All About Music: 12.5% (2) Total 16 votes
Holiday Decor43.8%
Snack Attack25.0%
Action Figures18.8%
All About Music12.5%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
16100.0%

Devices

16100.0%

Browsers

16100.0%

Operating systems

16100.0%

Poll Information

  • 16 users spent 223 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 13.9 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 10 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.