Skip to content

kürşat veda etkinlik - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
8
Avg. Voting Time
23.1 sec
Poll Created
09.08.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
90lar pop müzik mekanı
8 votes · 33.3%
Peak Day
09 Aug 2023
6 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 13:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
787.5%
112.5%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, CH7100.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
90lar pop müzik mekanı: 33.3% (8)18 ağustos cuma: 25.0% (6)eşli etkinlik: 16.7% (4)17 ağustos perş.: 12.5% (3)eşler evde dursun: 8.3% (2)rakı masası mekanı: 4.2% (1) Total 8 votes
90lar pop müzik mekanı33.3%
18 ağustos cuma25.0%
eşli etkinlik16.7%
17 ağustos perş.12.5%
eşler evde dursun8.3%
rakı masası mekanı4.2%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
8100.0%

Devices

8100.0%

Browsers

8100.0%

Operating systems

8100.0%

Poll Information

  • 8 users spent 185 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 23.1 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 2 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.