Skip to content
Total Votes
13
Avg. Voting Time
10.5 sec
Poll Created
25.06.2023
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Barbara Villarroel
4 votes · 30.8%
Peak Day
25 Jun 2023
3 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 02:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
861.5%
430.8%
17.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Adapazarı, TR18.3%
Ankara, TR18.3%
Binan, PH18.3%
Caracas, VE18.3%
Dagupan, PH18.3%
Istanbul, TR18.3%
Makati City, PH18.3%
Manila, PH18.3%
None, PH18.3%
None, TR18.3%
Quezon City, PH18.3%
San Pedro, PH18.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Barbara Villarroel: 30.8% (4)Buket Kazan: 23.1% (3)Riela Mae Villamin: 15.4% (2)Joshua Jose: 7.7% (1)Jonathan S Jose: 7.7% (1)Lady Lauren Rillon: 7.7% (1)Joshua Rizardo: 7.7% (1)Joydee Mae P.Castro: 0.0% (0)Jeffrey A. Navales: 0.0% (0)Myrna Laguisma: 0.0% (0)Angelika Blair: 0.0% (0)Anne Zurasky: 0.0% (0) Total 13 votes
Barbara Villarroel30.8%
Buket Kazan23.1%
Riela Mae Villamin15.4%
Joshua Jose7.7%
Jonathan S Jose7.7%
Lady Lauren Rillon7.7%
Joshua Rizardo7.7%
Joydee Mae P.Castro0.0%
Jeffrey A. Navales0.0%
Myrna Laguisma0.0%
Angelika Blair0.0%
Anne Zurasky0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
13100.0%

Devices

13100.0%

Browsers

13100.0%

Operating systems

13100.0%

Poll Information

  • 13 users spent 137 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 10.5 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 years, 3 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.