Most Handsome Korean Actor Fan Choice 2024 - Poll Analysis
Total Votes
83,089
Avg. Voting Time
8.0 sec
Poll Created
25.10.2024
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
115.6
votes/day
Leading Choice
Kim Tae Hyung
58,414 votes · 62.2%
Peak Day
05 Jan 2025
4447 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes
Voting Activity by Hour
00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00
Voting Activity by Weekday
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Vote Breakdown by Days
014 Sep
015 Sep
016 Sep
017 Sep
018 Sep
019 Sep
020 Sep
021 Sep
022 Sep
023 Sep
024 Sep
025 Sep
026 Sep
027 Sep
028 Sep
029 Sep
030 Sep
001 Oct
002 Oct
003 Oct
004 Oct
005 Oct
006 Oct
007 Oct
008 Oct
009 Oct
010 Oct
011 Oct
012 Oct
013 Oct
0 votes · 30 points
Top countries
57.3%🇷🇺 RU
18.1%🇵🇭 PH
17.3%🇺🇦 UA
1.6%🇲🇩 MD
1.1%🇫🇷 FR
0.9%🇺🇸 US
0.7%🇦🇷 AR
0.7%🇵🇱 PL
0.4%🇧🇷 BR
0.3%🇧🇾 BY
0.2%🇨🇿 CZ
0.2%🇹🇭 TH
By Countries
| Country | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 47,609 | 57.3% | |
| 15,042 | 18.1% | |
| 14,387 | 17.3% | |
| 1,364 | 1.6% | |
| 900 | 1.1% | |
| 717 | 0.9% | |
| 589 | 0.7% | |
| 552 | 0.7% | |
| 295 | 0.4% | |
| 238 | 0.3% | |
| 170 | 0.2% | |
| 167 | 0.2% | |
| 138 | 0.2% | |
| 122 | 0.1% | |
| 79 | 0.1% | |
| 78 | 0.1% | |
| 60 | 0.1% | |
| 57 | 0.1% | |
| 50 | 0.1% | |
| 46 | 0.1% | |
| 42 | 0.1% | |
| 38 | 0.0% | |
| 37 | 0.0% | |
| 34 | 0.0% | |
| 33 | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% |
By Cities
| City | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| None, RU | 14,298 | 22.8% |
| Makati City, PH | 8,596 | 13.7% |
| None, UA | 8,309 | 13.3% |
| Ekaterinburg, RU | 7,743 | 12.4% |
| Imus, PH | 5,897 | 9.4% |
| Moscow, RU | 5,167 | 8.2% |
| Kyiv, UA | 3,559 | 5.7% |
| Tula, RU | 2,950 | 4.7% |
| St Petersburg, RU | 2,656 | 4.2% |
| Sayansk, RU | 1,352 | 2.2% |
| Krasnodar, RU | 1,117 | 1.8% |
| Snezhinsk, RU | 1,023 | 1.6% |
Select a country to see cities
Total Vote Distribution
Vote Distribution
Kim Tae Hyung62.2%
Ji Chang Wook16.0%
Lee Dong Wook8.1%
Gong Yoo7.7%
Park Hyung Sik1.7%
Lee Joon Gi0.7%
Park Bo Gum0.5%
Do Kyung Soo0.3%
Lee Jun Ho0.3%
Bang Sung Hoon0.2%
Park Seo Joon0.2%
Kim Seon Ho0.2%
Lee Min Ho0.2%
Kim Hyun Joong0.2%
Song Kang0.2%
Cha Eun Woo0.1%
Jung Hae In0.1%
Song Joong Ki0.1%
Byeon Woo Seok0.1%
Gong Myung0.1%
Kim Rowoon0.1%
Kim Bum0.0%
Hyun Bin0.0%
Kim Rae Won0.0%
Jang Ki Yong0.0%
Kim Soo Hyun0.0%
Choi Woo Shik0.0%
Seo In Guk0.0%
Kim Min Gue0.0%
Jung II Woo0.0%
L Kim Myung Soo0.0%
Park Hae Jin0.0%
Ahn Hyo Seop0.0%
Ji Sung0.0%
Hwang In Yeop0.0%
Kang Tae Oh0.0%
Hwang Min Hyun0.0%
Ok Taecyeon0.0%
So Ji Sub0.0%
Nam Joo Hyuk0.0%
Kim Woo Bin0.0%
Lee Do Hyun0.0%
Lee Jae Wook0.0%
Yoo Seung Ho0.0%
Ahn Bo Hyun0.0%
Jang Dong Yoon0.0%
Kim Min Jae0.0%
Lee Je Hoon0.0%
Lee Soo Hyuk0.0%
Park Solomon0.0%
Ahn Jae Hyun0.0%
Na In Woo0.0%
Woo Do Hwan0.0%
Im Si Wan0.0%
Seo Kang Joon0.0%
Jang Hyuk0.0%
Jo In Sung0.0%
Lee Seung Gi0.0%
Song Seung Heon0.0%
Yang Se Jong0.0%
Choi Jin Hyuk0.0%
Yeo Jin Goo0.0%
Visitor Source
| Referer URL | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 60,477 | 72.8% | |
| 15,958 | 19.2% | |
| 4,809 | 5.8% | |
| 1,335 | 1.6% | |
| 268 | 0.3% | |
| 238 | 0.3% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% |
Devices
| 83,089 | 100.0% |
Browsers
| 83,089 | 100.0% |
Operating systems
| 83,089 | 100.0% |
Poll Information
- 83089 users spent 651259 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.0 seconds.
- There are 8 different sources of visits to this poll.
- The poll has been opened for 1 year, 11 months.
- Survey security: No Check.
- Created by: Anonymous
- The poll will be closed on 01 Jul 2025 23:00.
- This poll has been viewed 0 times.