Skip to content
Total Votes
83,089
Avg. Voting Time
8.0 sec
Poll Created
25.10.2024
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
115.6
votes/day
Leading Choice
Kim Tae Hyung
58,414 votes · 62.2%
Peak Day
05 Jan 2025
4447 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
47,60957.3%
15,04218.1%
14,38717.3%
1,3641.6%
9001.1%
7170.9%
5890.7%
5520.7%
2950.4%
2380.3%
1700.2%
1670.2%
1380.2%
1220.1%
790.1%
780.1%
600.1%
570.1%
500.1%
460.1%
420.1%
380.0%
370.0%
340.0%
330.0%
240.0%
230.0%
170.0%
160.0%
100.0%
90.0%
80.0%
80.0%
80.0%
80.0%
70.0%
70.0%
60.0%
60.0%
60.0%
50.0%
50.0%
50.0%
50.0%
40.0%
40.0%
40.0%
40.0%
30.0%
30.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, RU14,29822.8%
Makati City, PH8,59613.7%
None, UA8,30913.3%
Ekaterinburg, RU7,74312.4%
Imus, PH5,8979.4%
Moscow, RU5,1678.2%
Kyiv, UA3,5595.7%
Tula, RU2,9504.7%
St Petersburg, RU2,6564.2%
Sayansk, RU1,3522.2%
Krasnodar, RU1,1171.8%
Snezhinsk, RU1,0231.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Kim Tae Hyung: 62.2% (58,414)Ji Chang Wook: 16.0% (14,973)Lee Dong Wook: 8.1% (7,605)Gong Yoo: 7.7% (7,202)Park Hyung Sik: 1.7% (1,609)Lee Joon Gi: 0.7% (694)Park Bo Gum: 0.5% (431)Do Kyung Soo: 0.3% (311)Lee Jun Ho: 0.3% (265)Bang Sung Hoon: 0.2% (211)Park Seo Joon: 0.2% (199)Kim Seon Ho: 0.2% (190)Lee Min Ho: 0.2% (170)Kim Hyun Joong: 0.2% (163)Song Kang: 0.2% (153)Cha Eun Woo: 0.1% (94)Jung Hae In: 0.1% (90)Song Joong Ki: 0.1% (76)Byeon Woo Seok: 0.1% (72)Gong Myung: 0.1% (63)Kim Rowoon: 0.1% (63)Kim Bum: 0.0% (46)Hyun Bin: 0.0% (45)Kim Rae Won: 0.0% (42)Jang Ki Yong: 0.0% (41)Kim Soo Hyun: 0.0% (39)Choi Woo Shik: 0.0% (34)Seo In Guk: 0.0% (32)Kim Min Gue: 0.0% (28)Jung II Woo: 0.0% (27)L Kim Myung Soo: 0.0% (26)Park Hae Jin: 0.0% (25)Ahn Hyo Seop: 0.0% (23)Ji Sung: 0.0% (22)Hwang In Yeop: 0.0% (21)Kang Tae Oh: 0.0% (21)Hwang Min Hyun: 0.0% (19)Ok Taecyeon: 0.0% (17)So Ji Sub: 0.0% (17)Nam Joo Hyuk: 0.0% (16)Kim Woo Bin: 0.0% (15)Lee Do Hyun: 0.0% (15)Lee Jae Wook: 0.0% (15)Yoo Seung Ho: 0.0% (15)Ahn Bo Hyun: 0.0% (14)Jang Dong Yoon: 0.0% (14)Kim Min Jae: 0.0% (14)Lee Je Hoon: 0.0% (14)Lee Soo Hyuk: 0.0% (14)Park Solomon: 0.0% (14)Ahn Jae Hyun: 0.0% (13)Na In Woo: 0.0% (13)Woo Do Hwan: 0.0% (13)Im Si Wan: 0.0% (12)Seo Kang Joon: 0.0% (12)Jang Hyuk: 0.0% (11)Jo In Sung: 0.0% (11)Lee Seung Gi: 0.0% (11)Song Seung Heon: 0.0% (11)Yang Se Jong: 0.0% (10)Choi Jin Hyuk: 0.0% (9)Yeo Jin Goo: 0.0% (9) Total 83,089 votes
Kim Tae Hyung62.2%
Ji Chang Wook16.0%
Lee Dong Wook8.1%
Gong Yoo7.7%
Park Hyung Sik1.7%
Lee Joon Gi0.7%
Park Bo Gum0.5%
Do Kyung Soo0.3%
Lee Jun Ho0.3%
Bang Sung Hoon0.2%
Park Seo Joon0.2%
Kim Seon Ho0.2%
Lee Min Ho0.2%
Kim Hyun Joong0.2%
Song Kang0.2%
Cha Eun Woo0.1%
Jung Hae In0.1%
Song Joong Ki0.1%
Byeon Woo Seok0.1%
Gong Myung0.1%
Kim Rowoon0.1%
Kim Bum0.0%
Hyun Bin0.0%
Kim Rae Won0.0%
Jang Ki Yong0.0%
Kim Soo Hyun0.0%
Choi Woo Shik0.0%
Seo In Guk0.0%
Kim Min Gue0.0%
Jung II Woo0.0%
L Kim Myung Soo0.0%
Park Hae Jin0.0%
Ahn Hyo Seop0.0%
Ji Sung0.0%
Hwang In Yeop0.0%
Kang Tae Oh0.0%
Hwang Min Hyun0.0%
Ok Taecyeon0.0%
So Ji Sub0.0%
Nam Joo Hyuk0.0%
Kim Woo Bin0.0%
Lee Do Hyun0.0%
Lee Jae Wook0.0%
Yoo Seung Ho0.0%
Ahn Bo Hyun0.0%
Jang Dong Yoon0.0%
Kim Min Jae0.0%
Lee Je Hoon0.0%
Lee Soo Hyuk0.0%
Park Solomon0.0%
Ahn Jae Hyun0.0%
Na In Woo0.0%
Woo Do Hwan0.0%
Im Si Wan0.0%
Seo Kang Joon0.0%
Jang Hyuk0.0%
Jo In Sung0.0%
Lee Seung Gi0.0%
Song Seung Heon0.0%
Yang Se Jong0.0%
Choi Jin Hyuk0.0%
Yeo Jin Goo0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
60,47772.8%
15,95819.2%
4,8095.8%
1,3351.6%
2680.3%
2380.3%
30.0%
10.0%

Devices

83,089100.0%

Browsers

83,089100.0%

Operating systems

83,089100.0%

Poll Information

  • 83089 users spent 651259 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.0 seconds.
  • There are 8 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 1 year, 11 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 01 Jul 2025 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.