Skip to content

Most liked talent :) - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
18
Avg. Voting Time
23.1 sec
Poll Created
23.09.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Khia Amanda
9 votes · 50.0%
Peak Day
23 Sep 2022
17 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 06:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
18100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, PH738.9%
Quezon City, PH738.9%
Cebu City, PH15.6%
Mandaluyong City, PH15.6%
Naga, PH15.6%
Paranaque City, PH15.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Khia Amanda: 50.0% (9)Aien Kenji: 22.2% (4)Laurence: 16.7% (3)Anneah Mandy: 5.6% (1)Calvin Klein: 5.6% (1)Allyza Cyra: 0.0% (0)Junius: 0.0% (0)Porsche Eliz: 0.0% (0)Crystal Zanthea: 0.0% (0)Franz Daniel: 0.0% (0)Zandra: 0.0% (0)James Jarvy: 0.0% (0)Adrian Lance: 0.0% (0) Total 18 votes
Khia Amanda50.0%
Aien Kenji22.2%
Laurence16.7%
Anneah Mandy5.6%
Calvin Klein5.6%
Allyza Cyra0.0%
Junius0.0%
Porsche Eliz0.0%
Crystal Zanthea0.0%
Franz Daniel0.0%
Zandra0.0%
James Jarvy0.0%
Adrian Lance0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
18100.0%

Devices

18100.0%

Browsers

18100.0%

Operating systems

18100.0%

Poll Information

  • 18 users spent 416 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 23.1 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.