Skip to content
Total Votes
116,703
Avg. Voting Time
6.8 sec
Poll Created
21.05.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
59.2
votes/day
Leading Choice
Song Ji Hyo
43,824 votes · 13.7%
Peak Day
22 May 2021
7138 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 14:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
43,45537.3%
26,52922.7%
24,54721.0%
7,3986.3%
2,7702.4%
2,7692.4%
2,3952.1%
1,9021.6%
9070.8%
5220.4%
5060.4%
3940.3%
3810.3%
3730.3%
3380.3%
3270.3%
2070.2%
1370.1%
730.1%
700.1%
690.1%
680.1%
620.1%
530.0%
390.0%
380.0%
280.0%
280.0%
270.0%
240.0%
240.0%
200.0%
180.0%
170.0%
120.0%
110.0%
100.0%
100.0%
100.0%
90.0%
70.0%
70.0%
70.0%
60.0%
50.0%
50.0%
40.0%
40.0%
40.0%
40.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Singapore, SG24,45728.9%
None, MY13,82316.3%
None, PH11,87314.0%
Kuala Lumpur, MY11,78813.9%
Petaling Jaya, MY4,3245.1%
Cabanatuan City, PH3,3413.9%
Arlington, US3,2713.9%
Johor Bahru, MY2,6643.1%
Greensboro, US2,5053.0%
Quezon City, PH2,3052.7%
Jasin, MY2,2332.6%
None, IR2,1852.6%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Song Ji Hyo: 13.7% (43,824)Park Min Young: 11.0% (35,325)IU Lee Ji Eun: 7.9% (25,229)Park Shin Hye: 7.7% (24,849)Seo Ye Ji: 7.6% (24,304)Yoo In Na: 7.5% (24,183)Bae Suzy: 6.2% (20,018)Zanilia Zhao Li Ying: 6.1% (19,496)Son Ye Jin: 2.1% (6,864)Kim Yoo Jung: 1.2% (3,909)Park Bo Young: 1.2% (3,888)Lee Sung Kyung: 1.2% (3,811)Jun Ji Hyun: 1.2% (3,803)Im Yoon Ah: 1.2% (3,782)Kim So Hyun: 1.2% (3,751)Kim Tae Hee: 1.2% (3,732)Kim Ji Won: 1.2% (3,696)Han Hyo Joo: 1.1% (3,425)Song Hye Kyo: 1.0% (3,294)Moon Ga Young: 0.9% (2,987)Han So Hee: 0.8% (2,646)Ha Ji Won: 0.8% (2,519)Moon Geun Young: 0.8% (2,502)Seven Tan Song Yun: 0.8% (2,465)Shin Min Ah: 0.8% (2,430)Kwon Yuri: 0.7% (2,395)Jeon Yeo Bin: 0.7% (2,221)Jung So Min: 0.7% (2,170)Seo Ju Hyun: 0.6% (2,084)Shin Hye Sun: 0.6% (2,021)Gong Hyo Jin: 0.6% (1,981)Kim Da Mi: 0.6% (1,927)Krystal Jung Soo Jung: 0.6% (1,880)Jang Na Ra: 0.6% (1,874)Shin Se Kyung: 0.6% (1,873)Park Eun Bin: 0.6% (1,870)Park Soo Young: 0.6% (1,866)Nam Ji Hyun: 0.6% (1,863)Jung Eun Ji: 0.6% (1,852)Chae Soo Bin: 0.6% (1,851)Moon Chae Won: 0.6% (1,849)Choi Soo Young: 0.6% (1,844)Kim Go Eun: 0.6% (1,839)Yoon Eun Hye: 0.6% (1,829)Ku Hye Sun: 0.6% (1,790)Dilraba Dilmurat: 0.4% (1,281)Zhao Lu Si: 0.2% (602)Suzu Hirose: 0.1% (363)Tao Tsuchiya: 0.1% (325)Yang Zi: 0.1% (313)Zheng Shuang: 0.1% (208)Yang Chao Yue: 0.1% (207)Bai Lu: 0.1% (206)Ou Yang Na Na: 0.1% (206)Angelababy: 0.1% (163)Fair Xing Fei: 0.1% (162)Li Qin: 0.0% (159)Tiffany Tang Yan: 0.0% (158)Victoria Song Qian: 0.0% (146)Yang Mi: 0.0% (143)Kiku Ju Jing Yi: 0.0% (136)Shen Yue: 0.0% (127)Gulnazar: 0.0% (121)Guan Xiao Tong: 0.0% (121)Jelly Lin Yun: 0.0% (111) Total 116,703 votes
Song Ji Hyo13.7%
Park Min Young11.0%
IU Lee Ji Eun7.9%
Park Shin Hye7.7%
Seo Ye Ji7.6%
Yoo In Na7.5%
Bae Suzy6.2%
Zanilia Zhao Li Ying6.1%
Son Ye Jin2.1%
Kim Yoo Jung1.2%
Park Bo Young1.2%
Lee Sung Kyung1.2%
Jun Ji Hyun1.2%
Im Yoon Ah1.2%
Kim So Hyun1.2%
Kim Tae Hee1.2%
Kim Ji Won1.2%
Han Hyo Joo1.1%
Song Hye Kyo1.0%
Moon Ga Young0.9%
Han So Hee0.8%
Ha Ji Won0.8%
Moon Geun Young0.8%
Seven Tan Song Yun0.8%
Shin Min Ah0.8%
Kwon Yuri0.7%
Jeon Yeo Bin0.7%
Jung So Min0.7%
Seo Ju Hyun0.6%
Shin Hye Sun0.6%
Gong Hyo Jin0.6%
Kim Da Mi0.6%
Krystal Jung Soo Jung0.6%
Jang Na Ra0.6%
Shin Se Kyung0.6%
Park Eun Bin0.6%
Park Soo Young0.6%
Nam Ji Hyun0.6%
Jung Eun Ji0.6%
Chae Soo Bin0.6%
Moon Chae Won0.6%
Choi Soo Young0.6%
Kim Go Eun0.6%
Yoon Eun Hye0.6%
Ku Hye Sun0.6%
Dilraba Dilmurat0.4%
Zhao Lu Si0.2%
Suzu Hirose0.1%
Tao Tsuchiya0.1%
Yang Zi0.1%
Zheng Shuang0.1%
Yang Chao Yue0.1%
Bai Lu0.1%
Ou Yang Na Na0.1%
Angelababy0.1%
Fair Xing Fei0.1%
Li Qin0.0%
Tiffany Tang Yan0.0%
Victoria Song Qian0.0%
Yang Mi0.0%
Kiku Ju Jing Yi0.0%
Shen Yue0.0%
Gulnazar0.0%
Guan Xiao Tong0.0%
Jelly Lin Yun0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
56,66548.6%
47,86741.0%
11,0179.4%
7330.6%
3410.3%
200.0%
180.0%
130.0%
70.0%
40.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

116,703100.0%

Browsers

116,703100.0%

Operating systems

116,703100.0%

Poll Information

  • 116703 users spent 740324 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 6.8 seconds.
  • There are 24 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 4 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 30 Nov 2021 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.