Skip to content
Total Votes
14,627
Avg. Voting Time
8.8 sec
Poll Created
22.04.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
8.9
votes/day
Leading Choice
Yoon Eun Hye
6,237 votes · 30.6%
Peak Day
22 Apr 2022
2853 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
6,25642.8%
3,66225.1%
1,93113.2%
7865.4%
4062.8%
2741.9%
2361.6%
1541.1%
1090.7%
1010.7%
980.7%
760.5%
730.5%
650.4%
570.4%
570.4%
550.4%
520.4%
280.2%
260.2%
100.1%
80.1%
80.1%
80.1%
80.1%
70.0%
70.0%
60.0%
50.0%
40.0%
40.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
30.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Singapore, SG3,65630.6%
Santa Rosa, PH2,76923.2%
San Fernando, PH2,27119.0%
None, US9477.9%
Elkridge, US5614.7%
None, PH4353.6%
Lučenec, SK3553.0%
Bangkok, TH2442.0%
Košice, SK2131.8%
Marabu, MY2021.7%
Houston, US1441.2%
Quezon City, PH1331.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Yoon Eun Hye: 30.6% (6,237)Kim Yoo Jung: 15.0% (3,052)Kim Tae Hee: 6.3% (1,287)Ku Hye Sun: 5.7% (1,166)Ham Eun Jung: 5.4% (1,092)Park Min Young: 4.8% (986)Kim Ji Won: 2.5% (519)Son Ye Jin: 2.5% (512)Bae Suzy: 2.5% (501)Kim Go Eun: 2.5% (501)Kim So Hyun: 1.8% (367)Park Eun Bin: 1.3% (262)Jung So Min: 1.2% (239)Krystal Jung Soo Jung: 1.0% (194)Park Shin Hye: 0.9% (193)Kim Se Jeong: 0.9% (174)Song Hye Kyo: 0.8% (160)IU Lee Ji Eun: 0.6% (117)Song Ji Hyo: 0.5% (111)Moon Chae Won: 0.5% (109)Yoo In Na: 0.5% (106)Seo Ju Hyun: 0.5% (104)Han Hyo Joo: 0.4% (75)Kim Tae Ri: 0.4% (75)Im Soo Jung: 0.4% (74)Cho Yi Hyun: 0.4% (73)Kim Hye Yoon: 0.4% (73)Seo Ye Ji: 0.3% (71)Im Soo Hyang: 0.3% (71)Park Bo Young: 0.3% (69)Han So Hee: 0.3% (69)Kim Ji Soo: 0.3% (68)Shin Hye Sun: 0.3% (67)Im Yoon Ah: 0.3% (66)Kim Da Mi: 0.3% (66)Ha Ji Won: 0.3% (63)Choi Soo Young: 0.3% (61)Lee Sung Kyung: 0.3% (60)Nam Ji Hyun: 0.3% (60)Lee Hye Ri: 0.3% (59)Jun Ji Hyun: 0.3% (58)Jang Na Ra: 0.3% (58)Seo Hyun Jin: 0.3% (54)Sandara Park: 0.3% (54)Kim Hyun Joo: 0.3% (52)Lee Se Young: 0.3% (52)Jeon Yeo Bin: 0.3% (52)Shin Min Ah: 0.3% (52)Lee Ji Ah: 0.3% (52)Kim Sae Ron: 0.3% (51)Jung Eun Ji: 0.3% (51)Kwon Na Ra: 0.3% (51)Park So Dam: 0.2% (49)Lee Bo Young: 0.2% (47)Kim Hyun Soo: 0.2% (47)Kang So Ra: 0.2% (47)Shin Se Kyung: 0.2% (46)Seo Ji Hye: 0.2% (45)Joy Park Soo Young: 0.2% (43)Jin Se Yeon: 0.2% (34)Go Min Si: 0.2% (33)Jo Bo Ah: 0.2% (32)Moon Ga Young: 0.2% (32)Gong Hyo Jin: 0.2% (31)Chae Soo BIn: 0.1% (23)Son Na Eun: 0.1% (22)Oh Yeon Seo: 0.1% (19) Total 14,627 votes
Yoon Eun Hye30.6%
Kim Yoo Jung15.0%
Kim Tae Hee6.3%
Ku Hye Sun5.7%
Ham Eun Jung5.4%
Park Min Young4.8%
Kim Ji Won2.5%
Son Ye Jin2.5%
Bae Suzy2.5%
Kim Go Eun2.5%
Kim So Hyun1.8%
Park Eun Bin1.3%
Jung So Min1.2%
Krystal Jung Soo Jung1.0%
Park Shin Hye0.9%
Kim Se Jeong0.9%
Song Hye Kyo0.8%
IU Lee Ji Eun0.6%
Song Ji Hyo0.5%
Moon Chae Won0.5%
Yoo In Na0.5%
Seo Ju Hyun0.5%
Han Hyo Joo0.4%
Kim Tae Ri0.4%
Im Soo Jung0.4%
Cho Yi Hyun0.4%
Kim Hye Yoon0.4%
Seo Ye Ji0.3%
Im Soo Hyang0.3%
Park Bo Young0.3%
Han So Hee0.3%
Kim Ji Soo0.3%
Shin Hye Sun0.3%
Im Yoon Ah0.3%
Kim Da Mi0.3%
Ha Ji Won0.3%
Choi Soo Young0.3%
Lee Sung Kyung0.3%
Nam Ji Hyun0.3%
Lee Hye Ri0.3%
Jun Ji Hyun0.3%
Jang Na Ra0.3%
Seo Hyun Jin0.3%
Sandara Park0.3%
Kim Hyun Joo0.3%
Lee Se Young0.3%
Jeon Yeo Bin0.3%
Shin Min Ah0.3%
Lee Ji Ah0.3%
Kim Sae Ron0.3%
Jung Eun Ji0.3%
Kwon Na Ra0.3%
Park So Dam0.2%
Lee Bo Young0.2%
Kim Hyun Soo0.2%
Kang So Ra0.2%
Shin Se Kyung0.2%
Seo Ji Hye0.2%
Joy Park Soo Young0.2%
Jin Se Yeon0.2%
Go Min Si0.2%
Jo Bo Ah0.2%
Moon Ga Young0.2%
Gong Hyo Jin0.2%
Chae Soo BIn0.1%
Son Na Eun0.1%
Oh Yeon Seo0.1%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
10,27670.3%
3,60124.6%
6734.6%
670.5%
80.1%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

14,627100.0%

Browsers

14,627100.0%

Operating systems

14,627100.0%

Poll Information

  • 14627 users spent 122645 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.8 seconds.
  • There are 7 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 5 months.
  • Survey security: No Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 31 May 2023 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.