Most Pretty Korean Actress Choice Voting 2022 - Poll Analysis
Total Votes
14,627
Avg. Voting Time
8.8 sec
Poll Created
22.04.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
8.9
votes/day
Leading Choice
Yoon Eun Hye
6,237 votes · 30.6%
Peak Day
22 Apr 2022
2853 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes
Voting Activity by Hour
00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 17:00
Voting Activity by Weekday
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Vote Breakdown by Days
014 Sep
015 Sep
016 Sep
017 Sep
018 Sep
019 Sep
020 Sep
021 Sep
022 Sep
023 Sep
024 Sep
025 Sep
026 Sep
027 Sep
028 Sep
029 Sep
030 Sep
001 Oct
002 Oct
003 Oct
004 Oct
005 Oct
006 Oct
007 Oct
008 Oct
009 Oct
010 Oct
011 Oct
012 Oct
013 Oct
0 votes · 30 points
Top countries
42.8%🇵🇭 PH
25.1%🇸🇬 SG
13.2%🇺🇸 US
5.4%🇸🇰 SK
2.8%🇲🇾 MY
1.9%🇹🇭 TH
1.6%🇰🇷 KR
1.1%🇹🇼 TW
0.7%🇻🇳 VN
0.7%🇬🇺 GU
0.7%🇲🇽 MX
0.5%🇬🇧 GB
By Countries
| Country | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 6,256 | 42.8% | |
| 3,662 | 25.1% | |
| 1,931 | 13.2% | |
| 786 | 5.4% | |
| 406 | 2.8% | |
| 274 | 1.9% | |
| 236 | 1.6% | |
| 154 | 1.1% | |
| 109 | 0.7% | |
| 101 | 0.7% | |
| 98 | 0.7% | |
| 76 | 0.5% | |
| 73 | 0.5% | |
| 65 | 0.4% | |
| 57 | 0.4% | |
| 57 | 0.4% | |
| 55 | 0.4% | |
| 52 | 0.4% | |
| 28 | 0.2% | |
| 26 | 0.2% | |
| 10 | 0.1% | |
| 8 | 0.1% | |
| 8 | 0.1% | |
| 8 | 0.1% | |
| 8 | 0.1% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% |
By Cities
| City | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Singapore, SG | 3,656 | 30.6% |
| Santa Rosa, PH | 2,769 | 23.2% |
| San Fernando, PH | 2,271 | 19.0% |
| None, US | 947 | 7.9% |
| Elkridge, US | 561 | 4.7% |
| None, PH | 435 | 3.6% |
| Lučenec, SK | 355 | 3.0% |
| Bangkok, TH | 244 | 2.0% |
| Košice, SK | 213 | 1.8% |
| Marabu, MY | 202 | 1.7% |
| Houston, US | 144 | 1.2% |
| Quezon City, PH | 133 | 1.1% |
Select a country to see cities
Total Vote Distribution
Vote Distribution
Yoon Eun Hye30.6%
Kim Yoo Jung15.0%
Kim Tae Hee6.3%
Ku Hye Sun5.7%
Ham Eun Jung5.4%
Park Min Young4.8%
Kim Ji Won2.5%
Son Ye Jin2.5%
Bae Suzy2.5%
Kim Go Eun2.5%
Kim So Hyun1.8%
Park Eun Bin1.3%
Jung So Min1.2%
Krystal Jung Soo Jung1.0%
Park Shin Hye0.9%
Kim Se Jeong0.9%
Song Hye Kyo0.8%
IU Lee Ji Eun0.6%
Song Ji Hyo0.5%
Moon Chae Won0.5%
Yoo In Na0.5%
Seo Ju Hyun0.5%
Han Hyo Joo0.4%
Kim Tae Ri0.4%
Im Soo Jung0.4%
Cho Yi Hyun0.4%
Kim Hye Yoon0.4%
Seo Ye Ji0.3%
Im Soo Hyang0.3%
Park Bo Young0.3%
Han So Hee0.3%
Kim Ji Soo0.3%
Shin Hye Sun0.3%
Im Yoon Ah0.3%
Kim Da Mi0.3%
Ha Ji Won0.3%
Choi Soo Young0.3%
Lee Sung Kyung0.3%
Nam Ji Hyun0.3%
Lee Hye Ri0.3%
Jun Ji Hyun0.3%
Jang Na Ra0.3%
Seo Hyun Jin0.3%
Sandara Park0.3%
Kim Hyun Joo0.3%
Lee Se Young0.3%
Jeon Yeo Bin0.3%
Shin Min Ah0.3%
Lee Ji Ah0.3%
Kim Sae Ron0.3%
Jung Eun Ji0.3%
Kwon Na Ra0.3%
Park So Dam0.2%
Lee Bo Young0.2%
Kim Hyun Soo0.2%
Kang So Ra0.2%
Shin Se Kyung0.2%
Seo Ji Hye0.2%
Joy Park Soo Young0.2%
Jin Se Yeon0.2%
Go Min Si0.2%
Jo Bo Ah0.2%
Moon Ga Young0.2%
Gong Hyo Jin0.2%
Chae Soo BIn0.1%
Son Na Eun0.1%
Oh Yeon Seo0.1%
Visitor Source
| Referer URL | Votes | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 10,276 | 70.3% | |
| 3,601 | 24.6% | |
| 673 | 4.6% | |
| 67 | 0.5% | |
| 8 | 0.1% | |
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 1 | 0.0% |
Devices
| 14,627 | 100.0% |
Browsers
| 14,627 | 100.0% |
Operating systems
| 14,627 | 100.0% |
Poll Information
- 14627 users spent 122645 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 8.8 seconds.
- There are 7 different sources of visits to this poll.
- The poll has been opened for 4 years, 5 months.
- Survey security: No Check.
- Created by: Anonymous
- The poll will be closed on 31 May 2023 23:00.
- This poll has been viewed 0 times.