Skip to content
Total Votes
491,478
Avg. Voting Time
133.4 sec
Poll Created
30.09.2020
Comments
4
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
222.9
votes/day
Leading Choice
Ku Hye Sun
222,679 votes · 19.8%
Peak Day
27 Oct 2020
30586 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 15:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
235,96148.0%
78,24915.9%
60,38112.3%
57,38611.7%
30,9096.3%
3,4960.7%
2,9700.6%
2,9470.6%
2,2820.5%
2,2130.5%
1,6910.3%
1,6810.3%
1,6640.3%
1,1840.2%
1,0940.2%
9440.2%
8230.2%
5130.1%
4520.1%
4300.1%
4200.1%
4100.1%
4050.1%
3050.1%
2780.1%
2720.1%
2320.0%
1920.0%
1720.0%
1720.0%
1570.0%
1540.0%
1460.0%
1360.0%
1220.0%
1180.0%
870.0%
720.0%
680.0%
520.0%
520.0%
470.0%
250.0%
120.0%
100.0%
60.0%
50.0%
50.0%
50.0%
40.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Singapore, SG76,59923.5%
Middlesboro, US33,53510.3%
None, GU32,0289.8%
Herzliya, IL27,0938.3%
Cebu City, PH25,7597.9%
Davao City, PH24,7367.6%
Makati City, PH21,7576.7%
Mandaluyong City, PH21,3906.6%
Cagayan de Oro, PH18,5915.7%
Calamba, PH15,6794.8%
Barrigada Village, GU14,7684.5%
None, PH13,6924.2%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Ku Hye Sun: 19.8% (222,679)Ha Ji Won: 14.0% (157,624)Yoo In Na: 6.7% (75,209)Park Shin Hye: 6.4% (72,261)Park Min Young: 6.4% (72,027)IU Lee Ji Eun: 6.3% (70,734)Seo Ye Ji: 6.1% (68,264)Bae Suzy: 3.7% (42,104)Yoon Eun Hye: 3.6% (40,943)Kim Da Mi: 3.4% (38,425)Park Bo Young: 2.5% (28,407)Im Yoona: 2.4% (27,530)Shin Min Ah: 2.4% (26,619)Song Hye Kyo: 2.0% (22,880)Son Ye Jin: 2.0% (22,371)Kim Yoo Jung: 1.7% (18,604)Lee Sung Kyung: 1.6% (18,377)Kim Go Eun: 1.6% (18,211)Jang Na Ra: 1.6% (17,536)Kim Ji Won: 1.5% (17,151)Kim So Hyun: 1.5% (16,516)Moon Chae Won: 1.5% (16,514)Nam JI Hyun: 1.4% (16,098) Total 491,478 votes
Ku Hye Sun19.8%
Ha Ji Won14.0%
Yoo In Na6.7%
Park Shin Hye6.4%
Park Min Young6.4%
IU Lee Ji Eun6.3%
Seo Ye Ji6.1%
Bae Suzy3.7%
Yoon Eun Hye3.6%
Kim Da Mi3.4%
Park Bo Young2.5%
Im Yoona2.4%
Shin Min Ah2.4%
Song Hye Kyo2.0%
Son Ye Jin2.0%
Kim Yoo Jung1.7%
Lee Sung Kyung1.6%
Kim Go Eun1.6%
Jang Na Ra1.6%
Kim Ji Won1.5%
Kim So Hyun1.5%
Moon Chae Won1.5%
Nam JI Hyun1.4%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
438,80289.3%
43,6538.9%
4,6280.9%
4,0220.8%
1200.0%
1150.0%
900.0%
190.0%
80.0%
70.0%
30.0%
20.0%
20.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%
10.0%

Devices

491,478100.0%

Browsers

491,478100.0%

Operating systems

491,478100.0%

Poll Information

  • 491478 users spent 62253760 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 133.4 seconds.
  • There are 20 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 6 years.
  • Survey security: Cookie Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 04 Feb 2021 23:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.