Skip to content

Nama Projek Tal Abyad - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
14
Avg. Voting Time
48.6 sec
Poll Created
27.08.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Bi'ir Al-Suria
6 votes · 42.9%
Peak Day
27 Aug 2021
14 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 06:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1392.9%
17.1%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Kajang, MY428.6%
None, MY428.6%
Kuala Lumpur, MY321.4%
None, PK17.1%
Port Dickson, MY17.1%
Shah Alam, MY17.1%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Bi'ir Al-Suria: 42.9% (6)MyKita Water Project: 21.4% (3)Water For Syria: 21.4% (3)Water KITA Projct: 14.3% (2)Clean Water For Better Living: 0.0% (0)The KITA Water Project: 0.0% (0)Valuing Water, Valuing Life: 0.0% (0)Water For Tal Abyad: 0.0% (0) Total 14 votes
Bi'ir Al-Suria42.9%
MyKita Water Project21.4%
Water For Syria21.4%
Water KITA Projct14.3%
Clean Water For Better Living0.0%
The KITA Water Project0.0%
Valuing Water, Valuing Life0.0%
Water For Tal Abyad0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
1178.6%
214.3%
17.1%

Devices

14100.0%

Browsers

14100.0%

Operating systems

14100.0%

Poll Information

  • 14 users spent 535 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 48.6 seconds.
  • There are 3 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 5 years, 1 month.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.