Skip to content
Total Votes
13
Avg. Voting Time
19.9 sec
Poll Created
16.10.2021
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Moverse a un nuevo juego
9 votes · 69.2%
Peak Day
16 Oct 2021
13 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 03:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
969.2%
323.1%
17.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Santiago, CL323.1%
Copiapó, CL215.4%
Guadalajara, MX17.7%
La Serena, CL17.7%
Medellín, CO17.7%
Mexico City, MX17.7%
None, CL17.7%
Puerto Vallarta, MX17.7%
Temuco, CL17.7%
Valdivia, CL17.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Moverse a un nuevo juego: 69.2% (9)Continuar en Stella Arcana uniéndose Olympus: 30.8% (4)Continuar en Stella Arcana formando nuevamente Aesir: 0.0% (0) Total 13 votes
Moverse a un nuevo juego69.2%
Continuar en Stella Arcana uniéndose Olympus30.8%
Continuar en Stella Arcana formando nuevamente Aesir0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
13100.0%

Devices

13100.0%

Browsers

13100.0%

Operating systems

13100.0%

Poll Information

  • 13 users spent 99 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 19.9 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years, 11 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.