Skip to content

Patreon March Poll - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
94
Avg. Voting Time
27.0 sec
Poll Created
04.03.2024
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.1
votes/day
Leading Choice
Leela (Futurama)
17 votes · 18.1%
Peak Day
04 Mar 2024
83 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 05:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
5457.4%
2324.5%
44.3%
22.1%
22.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%
11.1%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, US2542.4%
None, MX2135.6%
Lima, PE35.1%
Brooklyn, US23.4%
Antioch, US11.7%
Ashburn, US11.7%
Belturbet, IE11.7%
Brentwood, US11.7%
Bucksport, US11.7%
Cane, HN11.7%
Ciudad Juárez, MX11.7%
College Station, US11.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Leela (Futurama): 18.1% (17)Marcy Wu: 12.8% (12)Lina Loud: 9.6% (9)Thicc QT (TLH): 8.5% (8)Lucy Loud: 7.4% (7)Adult Lily Loud: 5.3% (5)Luna Loud: 5.3% (5)Ronnie Anne: 4.3% (4)Fiona (TLH): 4.3% (4)Amity Blight: 3.2% (3)Maggie (TLH): 3.2% (3)Carlota Casagrande: 3.2% (3)Carol Pingrey: 2.1% (2)Stella Zhau: 2.1% (2)Becca Chang: 2.1% (2)Mrs. Dimartino: 1.1% (1)Becky (TLH): 1.1% (1)Emira Blight: 1.1% (1)Skara (TOH): 1.1% (1)Rhonda Wellington-Lloyd: 1.1% (1)Mrs. Davenport (Andrea’s Mom) (TGAMM): 1.1% (1)Taylor (TLH): 1.1% (1)Shelby Loud: 1.1% (1)Dana (TLH): 0.0% (0)Michelle Lewis (TLH): 0.0% (0) Total 94 votes
Leela (Futurama)18.1%
Marcy Wu12.8%
Lina Loud9.6%
Thicc QT (TLH)8.5%
Lucy Loud7.4%
Adult Lily Loud5.3%
Luna Loud5.3%
Ronnie Anne4.3%
Fiona (TLH)4.3%
Amity Blight3.2%
Maggie (TLH)3.2%
Carlota Casagrande3.2%
Carol Pingrey2.1%
Stella Zhau2.1%
Becca Chang2.1%
Mrs. Dimartino1.1%
Becky (TLH)1.1%
Emira Blight1.1%
Skara (TOH)1.1%
Rhonda Wellington-Lloyd1.1%
Mrs. Davenport (Andrea’s Mom) (TGAMM)1.1%
Taylor (TLH)1.1%
Shelby Loud1.1%
Dana (TLH)0.0%
Michelle Lewis (TLH)0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
94100.0%

Devices

94100.0%

Browsers

94100.0%

Operating systems

94100.0%

Poll Information

  • 94 users spent 2537 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 27.0 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 2 years, 7 months.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • The poll will be closed on 05 Mar 2024 19:00.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.