Skip to content

Pick your top 2 - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
13
Avg. Voting Time
14.0 sec
Poll Created
11.10.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Fullmetal Alchemist
6 votes · 27.3%
Peak Day
11 Oct 2022
11 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 07:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
861.5%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%
17.7%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Oakland, US215.4%
Bristow, US17.7%
Constanța, RO17.7%
Delhi, IN17.7%
Fontana, US17.7%
Guadalajara, MX17.7%
None, SA17.7%
Ontario, US17.7%
Pasadena, US17.7%
Reno, US17.7%
Sparks, US17.7%
York, GB17.7%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Fullmetal Alchemist: 27.3% (6)Attack on titan: 18.2% (4)Bleach: 13.6% (3)code geass: 13.6% (3)samurai champloo: 13.6% (3)Gundam: 9.1% (2)naruto: 4.5% (1) Total 13 votes
Fullmetal Alchemist27.3%
Attack on titan18.2%
Bleach13.6%
code geass13.6%
samurai champloo13.6%
Gundam9.1%
naruto4.5%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
13100.0%

Devices

13100.0%

Browsers

13100.0%

Operating systems

13100.0%

Poll Information

  • 13 users spent 182 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 14.0 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.