Skip to content
Total Votes
4
Avg. Voting Time
48.5 sec
Poll Created
30.10.2026
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
4
votes
Last 7 Days
4
votes
Daily Average
4.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Anaira
2 votes · 50.0%
Peak Day
30 Oct 2026
4 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 06:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

4 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
4100.0%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
Kuala Lumpur, MY375.0%
Petaling Jaya, MY125.0%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Anaira: 50.0% (2)Soft yellow nandyna: 25.0% (1)Arsla: 25.0% (1)Kurung Riau: 0.0% (0)Dress princess muslimah: 0.0% (0)Ayuna dress lace: 0.0% (0)Soft yellow kaftan: 0.0% (0)Rhinestone dresss: 0.0% (0) Total 4 votes
Anaira50.0%
Soft yellow nandyna25.0%
Arsla25.0%
Kurung Riau0.0%
Dress princess muslimah0.0%
Ayuna dress lace0.0%
Soft yellow kaftan0.0%
Rhinestone dresss0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
4100.0%

Devices

4100.0%

Browsers

4100.0%

Operating systems

4100.0%

Poll Information

  • 4 users spent 194 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 48.5 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 3 hours, 9 minutes.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 10 times.

This page may be available in your language.