Skip to content

plol

39votes
0comments
Multiple choice Live
I have no mouth and I swear I'm gonna scream if this one doesn't count votes 16 votes
30.8%
Max Payne 2 16 votes
30.8%
Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time 13 votes
25.0%
XIII 7 votes
13.5%
Vote Distribution
I have no mouth and I swear I'm gonna scream if this one doesn't count votes: 30.8% (16)Max Payne 2: 30.8% (16)Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time: 25.0% (13)XIII: 13.5% (7) Total 39 votes
I have no mouth and I swear I'm gonna scream if this one doesn't count votes30.8%
Max Payne 230.8%
Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time25.0%
XIII13.5%
Created
16 Feb 2022
End Date
No limit
Security
IP Check
Multiple Answers
Yes
Created By
Anonymous
Language
🇬🇧 English
Password
No

Comments 0

No comments yet. Be the first!

Vote Distribution
I have no mouth and I swear I'm gonna scream if this one doesn't count votes: 30.8% (16)Max Payne 2: 30.8% (16)Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time: 25.0% (13)XIII: 13.5% (7) Total 39 votes
I have no mouth and I swear I'm gonna scream if this one doesn't count votes30.8%
Max Payne 230.8%
Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time25.0%
XIII13.5%

This page may be available in your language.