Skip to content

Quel nom ? - Poll Analysis

Total Votes
19
Avg. Voting Time
54.6 sec
Poll Created
12.10.2022
Comments
0
Last 24 Hours
0
votes
Last 7 Days
0
votes
Daily Average
0.0
votes/day
Leading Choice
Bonne mine
9 votes · 20.9%
Peak Day
12 Oct 2022
13 votes
Engagement
0.0
comments per 100 votes

Voting Activity by Hour

00:0006:0012:0018:0023:00
Peak hour: 16:00

Voting Activity by Weekday

Vote Breakdown by Days

0 votes · 30 points

Top countries

By Countries

CountryVotesPercent
1684.2%
15.3%
15.3%
15.3%

By Cities

CityVotesPercent
None, FR1157.9%
Lomme, FR15.3%
Lyon, FR15.3%
Marseille, FR15.3%
Mount Vernon, US15.3%
None, RO15.3%
None, RS15.3%
Paris, FR15.3%
Villeurbanne, FR15.3%

Select a country to see cities

Total Vote Distribution

Vote Distribution
Bonne mine: 20.9% (9)Psynesthetiks: 18.6% (8)Lucy Events: 9.3% (4)Lucide (L’asso Lucide): 7.0% (3)Lucioles: 7.0% (3)Volte rêve: 7.0% (3)Les cannes a son: 4.7% (2)Lucion - L’asso Lucion: 4.7% (2)Instant moment: 2.3% (1)Instant présent: 2.3% (1)Le beau jeu: 2.3% (1)Le sol humide: 2.3% (1)Les canassons: 2.3% (1)L’asso tasse sol: 2.3% (1)S'entraimer: 2.3% (1)Shroomshake prod’: 2.3% (1)Tâte moi ça: 2.3% (1)Beaux Moments: 0.0% (0)Chill & Chouille: 0.0% (0)Forêt V: 0.0% (0)Sens primaires: 0.0% (0)Un peu de nous: 0.0% (0) Total 19 votes
Bonne mine20.9%
Psynesthetiks18.6%
Lucy Events9.3%
Lucide (L’asso Lucide)7.0%
Lucioles7.0%
Volte rêve7.0%
Les cannes a son4.7%
Lucion - L’asso Lucion4.7%
Instant moment2.3%
Instant présent2.3%
Le beau jeu2.3%
Le sol humide2.3%
Les canassons2.3%
L’asso tasse sol2.3%
S'entraimer2.3%
Shroomshake prod’2.3%
Tâte moi ça2.3%
Beaux Moments0.0%
Chill & Chouille0.0%
Forêt V0.0%
Sens primaires0.0%
Un peu de nous0.0%

Visitor Source

Referer URLVotesPercent
19100.0%

Devices

19100.0%

Browsers

19100.0%

Operating systems

19100.0%

Poll Information

  • 19 users spent 1038 seconds to vote this poll. The average voting time is 54.6 seconds.
  • There are 1 different sources of visits to this poll.
  • The poll has been opened for 4 years.
  • Survey security: IP Check.
  • Created by: Anonymous
  • Poll has no end date.
  • This poll has been viewed 0 times.

This page may be available in your language.